Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,27
2 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 1.37,49
3 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.39,82
4 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,44
5 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.40,51
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.40,92
7 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 1.41,69
8 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,97
9 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,99
10 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,13
11 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 1.45,19
12 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,80
13 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYA RUS RUS 1.46,02
14 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,12
15 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,30
16 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,97
17 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,22
18 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS 1.48,68
19 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,54
20 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,22
21 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 1.51,24
22 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYA RUS RUS 1.52,31
23 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYA RUS RUS 1.53,04
24 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYA RUS RUS 1.53,45
25 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 1.53,63
26 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 1.53,79
27 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MYA RUS RUS 1.53,83 PR SB
28 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 1.54,78
29 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYA RUS RUS 1.55,70
30 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.57,27
31 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYA RUS RUS 1.59,28
32 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYA RUS RUS 2.00,26
33 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MYA RUS RUS 2.00,82 PR SB
34 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYA RUS RUS 2.01,16
35 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYB RUS RUS 2.01,70
36 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYB RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
37 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 2.04,96
38 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYB RUS RUS 2.05,33 PR SB
39 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских MYA RUS RUS 2.07,50 SB
40 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYB RUS RUS 2.10,17
DQ Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names