Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 1.34,56
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,58
3 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.37,87
4 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,34
5 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 1.39,50
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.40,36
7 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.40,38
8 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,24
9 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 1.44,83
10 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYA RUS RUS 1.45,13
11 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,54
12 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 1.45,79
13 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,11
14 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS 1.46,43
15 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,51
16 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,11
17 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS 1.48,31
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 1.49,09
19 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,18
20 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYA RUS RUS 1.50,53
21 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 1.50,93
22 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,64
22 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYA RUS RUS 1.52,64
24 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYA RUS RUS 1.53,17
25 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS 1.54,35
26 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MYA RUS RUS 1.56,65 PR SB
27 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 1.57,34
28 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYA RUS RUS 1.57,91
29 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYA RUS RUS 1.58,38
30 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYA RUS RUS 1.58,66 PR SB
31 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYA RUS RUS 1.58,77 PR SB
32 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS 2.00,80
33 Danil KHUDZHIAKHMETOV Данил Худжиахметов MYB RUS RUS 2.01,41
34 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYB RUS RUS 2.01,76 PR SB
35 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 2.03,28
36 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MYA RUS RUS 2.05,95 PR SB
37 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MYA RUS RUS 2.06,16 PR SB
38 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYB RUS RUS 2.06,47 PR SB
39 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYB RUS RUS 2.07,51 PR SB
40 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских MYA RUS RUS 2.07,91 SB
41 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYB RUS RUS 2.08,39
42 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYB RUS RUS 2.11,58 PR SB
43 Egor GERASIMENKO Егор Герасименко MYA RUS RUS 2.16,25
44 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYB RUS RUS 2.16,74
45 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYB RUS RUS 2.21,04 PR SB
46 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN Родион Золотухин MYA RUS RUS 2.22,28 PR SB
47 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYB RUS RUS 2.22,93 PR SB
48 Konstantin NICHEUKHIN Константин Ничеухин MYB RUS RUS 2.29,70 PR SB
49 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYB RUS RUS 2.38,65 PR SB
50 Ilya RADYUKIN Илья Радюкин MYA RUS RUS 2.42,81 PR SB
DNF Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYB RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names