Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 30,09
2 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYC RUS RUS 31,09
3 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYC RUS RUS 32,52
4 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYC RUS RUS 33,09
5 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско MYC RUS RUS 33,28
6 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYE RUS RUS 33,80 SB
7 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 34,12
8 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 34,72
9 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов MYC RUS RUS 35,25
10 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 35,58
11 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYC RUS RUS 35,66
12 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYD RUS RUS 35,72 SB
13 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 35,82
14 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 36,09
15 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 37,36
16 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYE RUS RUS 37,44
17 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYD RUS RUS 37,82
18 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYD RUS RUS 38,17 SB
19 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 38,45
20 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 38,58
21 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 38,67
22 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 38,85
23 Nikita SELEZNEV Никита Селезнев MYC RUS RUS 38,99 SB
24 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 39,09
25 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 39,12
26 Savelij ROSHHUPKIN Савелий Рощупкин MYE RUS RUS 39,18
27 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYC RUS RUS 39,32
28 Ilya GURKOV Илья Гурков MYD RUS RUS 39,66 SB
29 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 39,70
30 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 39,95
31 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 39,98
32 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYC RUS RUS 39,99 SB
33 Kirill BOCHUGARSKIJ Кирилл Бочугарский MYD RUS RUS 40,05
34 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 40,12
35 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYC RUS RUS 40,18
35 Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYB RUS RUS 40,18
37 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 40,27
38 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 40,28
39 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 40,50
40 Sergej BELOV Сергей Белов MYE RUS RUS 41,01 SB
41 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYD RUS RUS 41,02
42 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYD RUS RUS 41,09
43 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYE RUS RUS 41,30 SB
44 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYC RUS RUS 41,37 SB
45 Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин MYC RUS RUS 41,70 SB
46 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYC RUS RUS 41,78
47 Gleb ZHIGALOV Глеб Жигалов MYE RUS RUS 42,24 SB
48 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYD RUS RUS 42,48 SB
49 Yaroslav MEDVEDOK Ярослав Медведок MYD RUS RUS 42,50 SB
50 Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов MYE RUS RUS 42,58 SB
51 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYD RUS RUS 42,70 SB
52 Aleksandr BORSUKOV Александр Борсуков MYC RUS RUS 42,96 SB
53 Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев MYC RUS RUS 43,23 SB
54 Kirill DORONIN Кирилл Доронин MYC RUS RUS 43,24
55 Klim LYUBEZNOV Клим Любезнов MYC RUS RUS 43,30
56 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 44,24
57 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYD RUS RUS 44,80
58 Mark CHULKOV Марк Чулков MYD RUS RUS 45,78 SB
59 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYC RUS RUS 45,96
60 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков MYC RUS RUS 45,98 SB
61 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 46,30
62 Viktor PLOTNIKOV Виктор Плотников MYC RUS RUS 46,97 SB
63 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов MYE RUS RUS 47,35 SB
64 Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов MYD RUS RUS 48,02 SB
65 Vladislav KUZMICHEV Владислав Кузьмичев MYC RUS RUS 48,30
66 Savelij GRIGOREV Савелий Григорьев MYE RUS RUS 48,43 SB
67 Anton KOLOMOECZ Антон Коломоец MYC RUS RUS 49,00 SB
68 Luka SKRINNIKOV Лука Скринников MYC RUS RUS 49,06 SB
69 Evgenij KORMILCEV Евгений Кормильцев MYC RUS RUS 51,68 SB
70 Ivan PASHNIN Иван Пашнин MYD RUS RUS 52,71 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names