Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 45,57
2 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 45,97
3 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 46,51
4 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 46,61
5 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 46,66
6 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 46,86
7 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 47,27
8 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 47,61
9 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 48,66
10 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 48,75
11 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 49,17
12 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 49,24
13 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 49,25
14 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 49,41
15 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 50,26
16 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 50,53
17 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYA RUS RUS 50,58
18 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 50,72
19 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS 50,82
20 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS 51,17
21 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYA RUS RUS 51,68 PR SB
22 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 51,98
23 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 52,25
24 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYA RUS RUS 52,33
25 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MYA RUS RUS 53,34 PR SB
26 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYA RUS RUS 53,71
27 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYB RUS RUS 53,76
28 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYA RUS RUS 53,81
29 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS 54,34
30 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYA RUS RUS 54,45
31 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYA RUS RUS 54,51
32 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYB RUS RUS 54,54 PR SB
33 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 54,99
34 Danil KHUDZHIAKHMETOV Данил Худжиахметов MYB RUS RUS 55,50
35 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYA RUS RUS 55,61 PR SB
36 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 56,27
37 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYA RUS RUS 56,40 PR SB
38 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYB RUS RUS 56,48
39 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYB RUS RUS 57,97
40 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYB RUS RUS 58,08 PR SB
41 Egor GERASIMENKO Егор Герасименко MYA RUS RUS 58,23 PR SB
42 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MYA RUS RUS 58,26 PR SB
43 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских MYA RUS RUS 58,47 SB
44 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYB RUS RUS 58,76 PR SB
45 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYB RUS RUS 59,14 PR SB
46 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,69 PR SB
47 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,42 PR SB
48 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYB RUS RUS 1.03,65
49 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,02 PR SB
50 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 1.04,27
51 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN Родион Золотухин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,37 PR SB
52 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,13 PR SB
53 Ilya RADYUKIN Илья Радюкин MYA RUS RUS 1.14,84
54 Konstantin NICHEUKHIN Константин Ничеухин MYB RUS RUS 1.18,16 PR SB
DNF Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names