Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 20 - 22 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 20 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 12,66
2 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 13,30
3 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 13,74
4 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYE RUS RUS 13,84
5 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 13,96
6 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 14,12
7 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 14,15
8 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 14,17
9 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 14,20
10 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 14,58
11 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 14,63
12 Kirill DORONIN Кирилл Доронин MYC RUS RUS 14,78 SB
13 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 14,86
14 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 14,87
15 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV Богдан Сухоруков MYD RUS RUS 14,95 SB
16 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 15,03
17 Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYE RUS RUS 15,04
18 Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов MYD RUS RUS 15,21 SB
19 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 15,25
20 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 15,36
21 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 15,45
22 Anton KOLOMOECZ Антон Коломоец MYC RUS RUS 15,46 SB
23 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 15,47
23 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 15,47
25 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 15,65
26 Ilya GURKOV Илья Гурков MYD RUS RUS 15,71
27 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYD RUS RUS 16,03 SB
28 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYD RUS RUS 16,44
29 Artem FAZYLOV Артем Фазылов MYE RUS RUS 16,47
30 Arsenij KONOKHOV Арсений Конохов MYE RUS RUS 17,35
31 Viktor PLOTNIKOV Виктор Плотников MYC RUS RUS 17,44
32 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYD RUS RUS 17,47
33 Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров MYD RUS RUS 17,84 SB
34 Artyom KOBYLIN Артём Кобылин MYD RUS RUS 18,79 SB
35 Artem MISHUNIN Артем Мишунин MYE RUS RUS 23,74

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names