Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 20 - 22 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 11,68 SB
2 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,70 SB
3 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 11,75 SB
4 Kirill TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 11,80 SB
4 Timofej BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 11,80 SB
4 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYB IAR IAR 11,80 SB
4 Kirill TYUMIN MYA IAR IAR 11,80 SB
8 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 11,94 SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,95 SB
9 Daniil KLIMOV MYA IAR IAR 11,95 SB
11 Artem KULIKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,98 SB
12 Valerij BOFONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,01 SB
13 Aleksej PLESHKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,04 SB
14 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 12,12 SB
15 Andrej ASTAFEV MYB IAR IAR 12,15 SB
16 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 12,19 SB
17 Mikhail MERKUREV MYA IAR IAR 12,28 SB
18 Roman SHELYAPIN MYB IAR IAR 12,33 SB
19 Yaroslav GERMAN MYA IAR IAR 12,36 SB
20 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,46 SB
21 Yurij KUCHUKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,47 SB
22 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 12,56 SB
23 Dmitrij NEKEROV MYC IAR IAR 12,72
24 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 12,81 SB
25 Danil KHUDZHIAKHMETOV MYB IAR IAR 12,85 SB
26 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 12,94 SB
27 Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,97 SB
28 Danil YUMAGULOV MYB IAR IAR 13,00 SB
29 Egor MARKIN MYA IAR IAR 13,12 SB
29 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MYA IAR IAR 13,12 SB
31 Rodion KARIMOV MYA IAR IAR 13,34 SB
31 Sergej SELYUTIN MYB IAR IAR 13,34 SB
33 Egor GERASIMENKO MYA IAR IAR 13,45 SB
34 Makar CHASTIKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,50 SB
35 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,54 SB
36 Nikita SITNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,63 SB
37 Andrej BADIN MYA IAR IAR 13,65 SB
38 Kirill DOLGANCEV MYC IAR IAR 13,83
39 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 13,84
40 Roman GERASIMOV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 13,87
41 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 13,88
42 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 13,90 SB
42 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 13,90 SB
42 Yaroslav SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,90 SB
45 Dmitrij SPIREV MYA IAR IAR 13,94 SB
46 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 13,99 SB
47 Nikita LYAMZENKOV MYB IAR IAR 14,08 SB
48 Andrej SIDNEV MYD IAR IAR 14,13
49 Grigorij YAZYKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,16
49 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 14,16
51 Artem MAKHOV MYB IAR IAR 14,19
52 Nikita SIROTYUK MYA IAR IAR 14,29 SB
53 Dmitrij GUSHHIN MYA IAR IAR 14,49 SB
54 Georgij KABANCZOV MYC IAR IAR 14,51 SB
55 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 14,54 SB
56 Vladislav BAKHAREV MYB IAR IAR 14,59
57 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYB IAR IAR 14,63
58 Kirill SAFRONOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 14,65 SB
59 Artem GUBBE MYA IAR IAR 14,68 SB
60 Artyom RYAZANOV MYC IAR IAR 14,79
60 Vyacheslav DENISOVICH MYA IAR IAR 14,79 SB
62 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYB IAR IAR 14,80
63 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYB IAR IAR 14,93
64 Vladimir EREMIN MYB IAR IAR 14,99
65 Valerij BERESTOV MYC IAR IAR 15,01 SB
66 Valerij SELEZNEV MYB IAR IAR 15,09 SB
67 Pavel MAKRIDIN MYD IAR IAR 15,23
68 Marsel NIZAMOV MYA IAR IAR 15,63
69 Roman GAJSIN MYB IAR IAR 16,00
70 Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV MYA IAR IAR 16,05
71 Artur GUBBE MYA IAR IAR 16,39
72 Andrej VINNIK MYB IAR IAR 16,48
73 Timur MURATOV MYA IAR IAR 16,65
74 Valerij POLATOV MYB IAR IAR 17,78 SB
75 Egor DRESVYANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 17,92 SB
76 Ilya RADYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 18,42

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names