Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 20 - 22 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,55
2 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,81
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 42,87
4 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 43,71
5 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 44,13
6 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 45,20
7 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,75
8 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 45,95
9 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,06
10 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 46,17
11 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 46,34
12 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 46,48
13 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 47,09
14 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 47,15
15 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 47,62
16 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 47,74
17 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 48,19
18 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 48,50
19 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC2 RUS RUS 49,67 SB
20 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 49,69
21 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
22 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC1 RUS RUS 50,58
23 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 50,83
23 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 50,83
25 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC1 RUS RUS 51,77
26 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MC1 RUS RUS 54,33
27 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV Григорий Шельпяков MC1 RUS RUS 55,07 PR SB
28 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 55,14
29 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 56,45 PR SB
30 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 56,98
31 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MC1 RUS RUS 57,11
32 Ilya LITVIN Илья Литвин MC1 RUS RUS 58,13
33 Kirill KIVELEV Кирилл Кивелев MC1 RUS RUS 59,92 PR SB
34 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,44
35 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN Руслан Гатиятуллин MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,91 PR SB
36 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,75
37 Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов MC2 RUS RUS 1.08,72 PR SB
38 Denis USOLCEV Денис Усольцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.10,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names