Interregional Competition - A.V. Beloglazov Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 20 - 22 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior D 21 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LYA RUS RUS 46,47
2 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LYA RUS RUS 48,96
3 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LYB RUS RUS 50,14
4 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LYA RUS RUS 50,29
5 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LYA RUS RUS 50,43
6 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LYA RUS RUS 50,50
7 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 52,08
8 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LYA RUS RUS 52,41
9 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 52,80
10 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYB RUS RUS 52,92
11 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LYA RUS RUS 53,99
12 Violetta FAKHRETDINOVA Виолетта Фахретдинова LYA RUS RUS 54,14
13 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LYA RUS RUS 54,32
14 Alina SHAKHMATOVA Алина Шахматова LYA RUS RUS 54,59
15 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LYA RUS RUS 55,04
16 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LYB RUS RUS 56,15
17 Darya BACZAEVA Дарья Бацаева LYB RUS RUS 56,47
18 Anastasiya KABAKOVA Анастасия Кабакова LYB RUS RUS 56,56
19 Anastasiya REBIKOVA Анастасия Ребикова LYA RUS RUS 57,98 PR SB
20 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYB RUS RUS 58,76
21 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LYA RUS RUS 59,69
22 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LYA RUS RUS 1.00,11 SB
23 Polina KAZAKOVA Полина Казакова LYA RUS RUS 1.00,84
24 Valeriya ZICER Валерия Зицер LYB RUS RUS 1.01,06 PR SB
25 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA Мария Серебрякова LYD RUS RUS 1.01,26
26 Veronika MURATCHINA Вероника Муратчина LYB RUS RUS 1.01,84 PR SB
27 Diana PAZUKHA Диана Пазуха LYD RUS RUS 1.04,05 PR SB
28 Lolita KHASANOVA Лолита Хасанова LYB RUS RUS 1.04,10
29 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 1.04,70
30 Angelina ASHMARINA Ангелина Ашмарина LYB RUS RUS 1.05,69 PR SB
31 Elena IVANOVA (2009) Елена Иванова LYC RUS RUS 1.05,84 PR SB
32 Anna MIRONOVA Анна Миронова LYB RUS RUS 1.08,10
33 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA Марина Чаплинская LYE RUS RUS 1.09,07 PR SB
34 Arina GEKK Арина Гекк LYA RUS RUS 1.10,39
35 Irina PAVLOVA (2007) Ирина Павлова LYA RUS RUS 1.10,57
36 Valeriya RADAJKINA Валерия Радайкина LYA RUS RUS 1.12,19
37 Varvara VENZEL Варвара Вензель LYB RUS RUS 1.13,36
38 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LYA RUS RUS 1.14,62
39 Darya KNYAZEVA Дарья Князева LYE RUS RUS 1.17,33 PR SB
40 Mariya BEREZHNAYA Мария Бережная LYE RUS RUS 1.17,71 PR SB
41 Zumrat ZALIMOVA Зумрат Залимова LYC RUS RUS 1.17,83 PR SB
42 Anastasiya BONDAREVA Анастасия Бондарева LYE RUS RUS 1.18,28 PR SB
43 Polina LEONENKO Полина Леоненко LYD RUS RUS 1.20,20 PR SB
44 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA Ульяна Миргородская LYB RUS RUS 1.21,55
45 Alisa SHUMEJKO Алиса Шумейко LYE RUS RUS 1.26,70 PR SB
46 Mariya UTKINA Мария Уткина LYE RUS RUS 1.34,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names