Control Starts - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 7 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 43,31
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 44,41
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 44,61
4 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 44,71
5 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 45,78
6 Tatyana TYUTRIMA Татьяна Тютрима L? RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
7 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,80
7 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,80
9 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LC1 RUS RUS 45,85
10 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LB2 RUS RUS 46,39
11 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,53
12 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 46,56
13 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LB1 RUS RUS 46,68
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 47,74
15 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 47,99
16 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 48,06 PR SB
17 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 48,10
18 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,25 PR SB
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 48,28
20 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,34
21 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LYA RUS RUS 48,58
22 Elizaveta LAZAREVA Елизавета Лазарева LB1 RUS RUS 48,63
23 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 48,69 PR SB
24 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 48,71
24 Anzhelika KACHUROVA Анжелика Качурова LC1 RUS RUS 48,71
26 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
27 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 49,59
28 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LYA RUS RUS 49,61
29 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 49,62
30 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 49,70
31 Irina PAVLOVA (2007) Ирина Павлова LYA RUS RUS 50,98
32 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 50,99
33 Marina PANOVA Марина Панова L? RUS RUS 51,10 PR SB
34 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 51,37
35 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LC2 RUS RUS 51,70 PR SB
36 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LYA RUS RUS 51,77
37 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 51,85
38 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 51,96
39 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 52,25
40 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LYA RUS RUS 52,47
41 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LA1 RUS RUS 53,37
42 Vasilisa LOMOVA Василиса Ломова LC2 RUS RUS 53,61
43 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 53,66
44 Valeriya SHARAPOVA Валерия Шарапова L? RUS RUS 55,16 PR SB
45 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LYB RUS RUS 55,22
46 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC1 RUS RUS 55,42
47 Kira SHEPOVALOVA Кира Шеповалова L? RUS RUS 55,46
48 Polina KAZAKOVA Полина Казакова LYA RUS RUS 56,65 PR SB
49 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LB1 RUS RUS 57,24
50 Kseniya GORBUNOVA Ксения Горбунова LC1 RUS RUS 58,57
51 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA Ульяна Миргородская LYB RUS RUS 58,75 SB
52 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names