Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Контрольные Старты МБУ СШОР №1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 25 October 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 12,03
2 Tigran ABROYAN Тигран Аброян MYC RUS RUS 12,21 SB
3 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 13,14 SB
4 Vladislav BAKHAREV Владислав Бахарев MYB RUS RUS 13,17 SB
5 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 13,28
6 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 13,37 SB
7 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 13,46
8 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 13,53
9 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 13,54
10 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYD RUS RUS 13,56 SB
11 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYB RUS RUS 13,59 SB
12 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 13,60 SB
13 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 14,04
14 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 14,06
15 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYB RUS RUS 14,09 SB
16 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 14,12 SB
17 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 14,17
18 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 14,18 SB
18 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 14,18
20 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 14,20
21 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 14,25 SB
22 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов MYA RUS RUS 14,28 SB
22 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 14,28
22 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 14,28
25 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 14,42
26 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYC RUS RUS 14,70 SB
26 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 14,70
28 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 14,99
28 Ilya FEDOROV Илья Федоров MYA RUS RUS 14,99 SB
30 Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYE RUS RUS 15,03 SB
31 Georgij KABANCZOV Георгий Кабанцов MYB RUS RUS 15,07 SB
32 Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYB RUS RUS 15,49 SB
33 Viktor PLOTNIKOV Виктор Плотников MYC RUS RUS 15,60 SB
34 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYB RUS RUS 15,75 SB
35 Miron BOGDANOV Мирон Богданов M? RUS RUS 16,00 SB
36 Timur MURATOV Тимур Муратов MYA RUS RUS 16,34 SB
37 Ilya RADYUKIN Илья Радюкин MYA RUS RUS 16,43 SB
38 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYD RUS RUS 16,46 SB
39 Aleksej SOGRIN Алексей Согрин M? RUS RUS 17,77 SB
40 Arsenij KONOKHOV Арсений Конохов MYE RUS RUS 17,88 SB
41 Valerij POLATOV Валерий Полатов MYB RUS RUS 18,62 SB
42 Mark GERASEV Марк Герасев MYF RUS RUS 19,34 SB
43 Konstantin KRINICYN Константин Криницын M? RUS RUS 20,06 SB
44 Nikita FEDOROV Никита Федоров MYF RUS RUS 20,20 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names