Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Контрольные Старты МБУ СШОР №1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 25 October 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Ladies - Junior E 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYC RUS RUS 12,84
2 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 13,18
3 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 13,27
4 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYC RUS RUS 13,35
5 Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYC RUS RUS 13,70
6 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 13,81
7 Olesya NUSKHAEVA Олеся Нусхаева LYC RUS RUS 13,85 SB
8 Anna ZAKORYUKINA Анна Закорюкина LYC RUS RUS 13,86
9 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYE RUS RUS 13,90
10 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYD RUS RUS 13,94
11 Veronika MURATCHINA Вероника Муратчина LYB RUS RUS 14,15 SB
12 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYC RUS RUS 14,23
13 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYD RUS RUS 14,24 SB
14 Darya NAUMENKO Дарья Науменко LYC RUS RUS 14,26 SB
15 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYD RUS RUS 14,50
16 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) София Аржанникова LYC RUS RUS 14,52 SB
16 Polina DEREVYANNYKH Полина Деревянных LYC RUS RUS 14,52
18 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA Елизавета Голикова LYC RUS RUS 14,57
19 Anna SOKOLOVA Анна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 14,60
20 Majya GOLIKOVA Майя Голикова L? RUS RUS 14,68 SB
20 Alina LUTFULLINA Алина Лутфуллина LYC RUS RUS 14,68 SB
22 Lidiya TIUNOVA Лидия Тиунова LYC RUS RUS 14,69 SB
23 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYD RUS RUS 14,80
24 Aksinya GOLOVA Аксинья Голова LYC RUS RUS 14,92
25 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA Таисия Зиновенкова LYE RUS RUS 15,21 SB
26 Kseniya MALCEVA Ксения Мальцева LYD RUS RUS 15,26 SB
27 Aleksandra PERESYPKINA Александра Пересыпкина LYE RUS RUS 15,40 SB
28 Vladislava ZHLUDOVA Владислава Жлудова L? RUS RUS 15,43 SB
29 Arina ASTAFEVA Арина Астафьева LYB RUS RUS 15,52 SB
30 Olga SHOROKHOVA Ольга Шорохова LYD RUS RUS 15,53 SB
31 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYE RUS RUS 15,73 SB
32 Yulya DEGTYAROVA Юля Дегтярова L? RUS RUS 15,76 SB
33 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA Надежда Гизатуллина LYE RUS RUS 15,79 SB
34 Yuliya CHERDYNCEVA Юлия Чердынцева LYE RUS RUS 16,29 SB
35 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA Екатерина Рязанова LYF RUS RUS 17,00 SB
36 Sofiya SOKOLOVA София Соколова L? RUS RUS 17,55 SB
37 Ekaterina POPOVA (2011) Екатерина Попова LYE RUS RUS 17,68 SB
38 Valeriya KUSTOVA Валерия Кустова LYB RUS RUS 18,55 SB
39 Kristina OSIPOVA Кристина Осипова L? RUS RUS 18,85 SB
40 Snezhana ROGOZINA Снежана Рогозина LYC RUS RUS 19,24 SB
41 Sofya PROKOPEVA Софья Прокопьева LYD RUS RUS 19,59 SB
42 Elizaveta BLAZHKO Елизавета Блажко LYB RUS RUS 19,60 SB
43 Viktoriya DYNER Виктория Дынер L? RUS RUS 20,57 SB
44 Kseniya NIKONOROVA Ксения Никонорова L? RUS RUS 21,43 SB
45 Kseniya SPIRINA Ксения Спирина LYC RUS RUS 21,44 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names