Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Города Екатеринбурга Мальчики, Девочки до 11 Лет, Юноши И Девушки 11-13 Лет

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

300m Men - Junior E 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYC RUS RUS 33,31
2 Artyom FILONOV Артём Филонов M? RUS RUS 33,85
3 Lev ISAEV Лев Исаев M? RUS RUS 35,55
4 Artemij POPOV Артемий Попов M? RUS RUS 35,58
5 Roman MOKSUNOV Роман Моксунов M? RUS RUS 36,11
6 Aleksej BABENKOV Алексей Бабенков M? RUS RUS 36,84 SB
7 Yaroslav STARIKOV Ярослав Стариков M? RUS RUS 37,82
8 Timofej ELSUKOV Тимофей Елсуков M? RUS RUS 38,40 SB
9 Igor YARYSHEV Игорь Ярышев M? RUS RUS 38,50
10 Mark BOGACH Марк Богач M? RUS RUS 38,54
11 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 40,04
12 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 40,13 SB
13 Matvej BANSHHIKOV Матвей Банщиков M? RUS RUS 40,39 SB
14 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 40,86 SB
15 Denis ISAKOV Денис Исаков M? RUS RUS 41,58
16 Matvej DOLGOPOLOV Матвей Долгополов M? RUS RUS 41,64 SB
17 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 42,02 SB
18 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 42,32
19 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 42,67
20 Matvej TERENTEV Матвей Терентьев M? RUS RUS 42,85 SB
21 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 43,23 SB
22 Ivan MIKHEEV Иван Михеев M? RUS RUS 43,48 SB
23 Arsenij VOTCHAL Арсений Вотчал M? RUS RUS 43,49
24 Andrej KSENAFONTOV Андрей Ксенафонтов M? RUS RUS 44,12 SB
25 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 45,18
26 Ilya ZASYPKIN Илья Засыпкин M? RUS RUS 45,50
27 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 45,77 SB
28 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 45,95 SB
29 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 47,53 SB
30 Vyacheslav TARASOV Вячеслав Тарасов M? RUS RUS 48,25
31 Danil ERSHOV Данил Ершов M? RUS RUS 48,82
32 Makar TATARINCEV Макар Татаринцев M? RUS RUS 50,11 SB
33 Niyaz AKHMADIEV Нияз Ахмадиев M? RUS RUS 50,12
34 Danil GERASIMOV Данил Герасимов M? RUS RUS 50,62 SB
35 Nikita KACZUBA Никита Кацуба M? RUS RUS 50,89
36 Savelij MIKHAJLOV Савелий Михайлов M? RUS RUS 50,90 SB
37 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 51,00 SB
38 Ivan MENSHIKOV Иван Меньшиков M? RUS RUS 51,60
39 Dmitrij METELYOV Дмитрий Метелёв M? RUS RUS 57,06
40 Ilya BRUSNICYN Илья Брусницын M? RUS RUS 1.00,42

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names