Lyudmila Titova Prize

Chita (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

300m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS 33,10
2 Anna MARTYNOVA Анна Мартынова LYD RUS RUS 33,29 SB
3 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS 33,60
4 Sofya BONDARENKO Софья Бондаренко L? RUS RUS 34,45 SB
5 Darya BANAGUEVA Дарья Банагуева LYD RUS RUS 35,00 SB
6 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) Александра Алексеева LYC RUS RUS 37,07 SB
7 Kristina MOCHALKINA Кристина Мочалкина LYC RUS RUS 37,28
8 Alina PANKRATOVA Алина Панкратова LYC RUS RUS 37,75
9 Alina DEMIDOVA Алина Демидова L? RUS RUS 38,79
10 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA Софья Банщикова LYE RUS RUS 38,85 SB
11 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 42,52
12 Aleksandra BERSANOVA Александра Берсанова LYA RUS RUS 42,93 SB
13 Anastasiya ALEKHINA Анастасия Алехина LYD RUS RUS 43,27
14 Kira NAZAROVA Кира Назарова L? RUS RUS 43,28
15 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 44,01
16 Marina DRUZHININA Марина Дружинина LYD RUS RUS 44,94 SB
17 Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS 45,04
18 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA Валерия Исламгореева LYF RUS RUS 46,97 SB
19 Arina MALOLYCHENKO Арина Малолыченко LYD RUS RUS 49,24 SB
20 Valeriya EFREMOVA Валерия Ефремова L? RUS RUS 49,64 SB
20 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA Елизавета Федосеева LYC RUS RUS 49,64 SB
22 Darya PALAMOVA Дарья Паламова LYE RUS RUS 49,83 SB
23 Karina NIKITINA (2) Карина Никитина L? RUS RUS 50,01 SB
24 Varvara GLAZUNOVA Варвара Глазунова LYC RUS RUS 50,06 SB
25 Alesya PAKULOVA Алеся Пакулова LYD RUS RUS 50,18 SB
26 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA Лилия Михайлова LYE RUS RUS 52,66 SB
27 Kseniya STRYUKOVA Ксения Стрюкова LYC RUS RUS 53,12
28 Polina PENEGA Полина Пенега L? RUS RUS 53,65 SB
29 Ekaterina PENKALOVA Екатерина Пенькалова LYF RUS RUS 56,93 SB
30 Polina MALYUNINA Полина Малюнина L? RUS RUS 57,44 SB
31 Irina OLEJNIKOVA Ирина Олейникова LYC RUS RUS 57,45
32 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) Арина Родионова LYC RUS RUS 58,95

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names