Lyudmila Titova Prize

Chita (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

100m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS 11,78 SB
2 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS 12,03 SB
3 Sofya BONDARENKO Софья Бондаренко L? RUS RUS 12,18 SB
4 Kseniya STRYUKOVA Ксения Стрюкова LYC RUS RUS 12,42 SB
5 Alina DEMIDOVA Алина Демидова L? RUS RUS 12,70 SB
6 Darya BANAGUEVA Дарья Банагуева LYD RUS RUS 12,74 SB
7 Kristina MOCHALKINA Кристина Мочалкина LYC RUS RUS 12,80 SB
8 Anna MARTYNOVA Анна Мартынова LYD RUS RUS 13,04 SB
9 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) Александра Алексеева LYC RUS RUS 13,41 SB
10 Alina PANKRATOVA Алина Панкратова LYC RUS RUS 13,51 SB
11 Irina OLEJNIKOVA Ирина Олейникова LYC RUS RUS 13,68 SB
12 Kira NAZAROVA Кира Назарова L? RUS RUS 13,70 SB
13 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 13,78
14 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA Софья Банщикова LYE RUS RUS 14,02 SB
15 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 14,26 SB
16 Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
17 Aleksandra BERSANOVA Александра Берсанова LYA RUS RUS 15,02 SB
18 Marina DRUZHININA Марина Дружинина LYD RUS RUS 15,22
19 Anastasiya ALEKHINA Анастасия Алехина LYD RUS RUS 15,28
20 Arina MALOLYCHENKO Арина Малолыченко LYD RUS RUS 15,45 SB
21 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA Валерия Исламгореева LYF RUS RUS 15,54 SB
22 Valeriya EFREMOVA Валерия Ефремова L? RUS RUS 15,84 SB
23 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA Елизавета Федосеева LYC RUS RUS 15,88 SB
24 Polina PENEGA Полина Пенега L? RUS RUS 16,19 SB
25 Varvara GLAZUNOVA Варвара Глазунова LYC RUS RUS 16,25 SB
26 Karina NIKITINA (2) Карина Никитина L? RUS RUS 16,68 SB
27 Darya PALAMOVA Дарья Паламова LYE RUS RUS 16,84 SB
28 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA Лилия Михайлова LYE RUS RUS 16,89 SB
29 Alesya PAKULOVA Алеся Пакулова LYD RUS RUS 17,04 SB
30 Ekaterina PENKALOVA Екатерина Пенькалова LYF RUS RUS 18,95 SB
31 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) Арина Родионова LYC RUS RUS 20,94
32 Polina MALYUNINA Полина Малюнина L? RUS RUS 23,96

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names