Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытое Первенство Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям

Divnogorsk (RUS) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

100m Men - Junior E 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYC RUS RUS 12,13
2 Kirill ILIN Кирилл Ильин MYC RUS RUS 12,34 SB
3 Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN Максимилиан Иванушкин MYC RUS RUS 12,82
4 Sergej SHAFRAN Сергей Шафран MYC RUS RUS 12,95 SB
5 Vadim MARTYANOV Вадим Мартьянов MYB RUS RUS 13,23
6 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYC RUS RUS 13,35
7 Matvej ALEKSEEV Матвей Алексеев MYC RUS RUS 13,59 SB
8 Stepan KURTANOV Степан Куртанов MYD RUS RUS 13,78
9 Nikita TRUNOV Никита Трунов M? RUS RUS 13,88
10 Vyacheslav VECHERKIN Вячеслав Вечеркин MYC RUS RUS 13,99 SB
11 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYC RUS RUS 14,13
12 Vladimir FERTIKOV Владимир Фертиков MYC RUS RUS 14,14
13 Ivan BEKASOV Иван Бекасов MYD RUS RUS 14,15
14 Aleksandr IVANCHA Александр Иванча MYD RUS RUS 14,16 SB
15 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYC RUS RUS 14,28
15 Maksim VOROBEV (2) Максим Воробьев M? RUS RUS 14,28 SB
17 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) Дмитрий Макаров MYC RUS RUS 14,30 SB
18 Artem KURCHANOV Артем Курчанов MYD RUS RUS 14,42
19 Daniil BELYKH Даниил Белых MYD RUS RUS 14,46 SB
20 Vladislav LEMEZHIS Владислав Лемежис MYE RUS RUS 14,52 SB
21 Arsenij VICINSKIJ Арсений Вицинский MYE RUS RUS 14,54 SB
22 Klim KOROBKIN Клим Коробкин MYE RUS RUS 14,64
23 Roman VAGENLEJTNER Роман Вагенлейтнер MYF RUS RUS 14,72 SB
24 Sergej SYCHEV Сергей Сычев MYC RUS RUS 14,87 SB
25 Dmitrij USIK Дмитрий Усик MYE RUS RUS 15,03
26 Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN Святослав Рахманин MYD RUS RUS 15,22 SB
27 Lavrentij VASILEV Лаврентий Васильев MYE RUS RUS 15,25
28 Ivan SHTADELMAN Иван Штадельман MYD RUS RUS 15,49 SB
29 Maksim TANKOV Максим Танков MYC RUS RUS 15,52
30 Gleb TYUKHAJ Глеб Тюхай MYE RUS RUS 15,74
31 Sergej AFONIN Сергей Афонин MYD RUS RUS 15,93 SB
32 Aleksandr KNYAZEV Александр Князев MYD RUS RUS 16,16 SB
33 Kirill ZACEPIN Кирилл Зацепин MYC RUS RUS 16,19 SB
34 Nikolaj BATURA Николай Батура MYE RUS RUS 16,46
35 Vitalij PAUSHOK Виталий Паушок M? RUS RUS 17,36 SB
36 Maksim GERGERT Максим Гергерт M? RUS RUS 18,11
37 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов MYC RUS RUS 19,85
38 Sergej ROMANSKIJ Сергей Романский M? RUS RUS 20,05 SB
39 Egor NEUSTROEV Егор Неустроев MYE RUS RUS 20,89
DNS Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV Владимир Шароглазов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Stepan STAROSOTNIKOV Степан Старосотников MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim LINEVICH Максим Линевич MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan VAGIN Иван Вагин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen SHAKHOV Семен Шахов MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej SINELNIKOV Сергей Синельников MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis KHENDOGIN Денис Хендогин MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman SIMONENKO Роман Симоненко M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names