X Winter Student Games X Зимняя Спартакиада Учащихся (Юношеская) России 2020года по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 7 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,27
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,84
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,07
4 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,64
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,83
6 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,37
7 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,41
8 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,46
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,56
10 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,42
11 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,43
12 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,63
13 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,82 PR SB
14 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,84
15 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,86
16 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,14
17 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,43
18 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,56
19 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,95
20 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,32
21 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,77
22 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,83 PR SB
23 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,91 PR SB
24 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,09
25 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,42
26 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,84
27 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,03
28 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,13
29 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,89
30 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,14 PR SB
31 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,42
32 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,44
33 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,72
34 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,96
35 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,80 PR SB
36 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,82
37 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,32 PR SB
38 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,50 PR SB
39 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,75
40 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,14 PR SB
41 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,31 PR SB
42 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,40
43 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,55
44 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,74
45 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,32
46 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,58 PR SB
47 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,03 PR SB
48 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,18
49 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,01 PR SB
50 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,44 PR SB
51 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,54 PR SB
52 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,56 PR SB
53 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,58 PR SB
54 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,64
55 Anton IKONNIKOV Антон Иконников MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,76 PR SB
56 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,06 PR SB
57 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,29
58 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,68 PR SB
59 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,70(2)
60 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,70(6)
61 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,23 PR SB
62 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,68 PR SB
63 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,67 SB
64 Dmitrij EREMEEV Дмитрий Еремеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,36 PR SB
65 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,39 PR SB
66 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,67
67 Daniil KALININ (2004) Даниил Калинин MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,78 PR SB
68 Aleksandr FLYAGIN Александр Флягин MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,55 PR SB
69 Vladimir GRICYK Владимир Грицык MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,55 PR SB
70 Sergej PETROVECZ Сергей Петровец MB2 RUS RUS 2.39,15 PR SB
71 Ilya DUBININ Илья Дубинин MB1 RUS RUS 2.56,78
DQ Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names