Sandefjordløpet 2020

Hamar (NOR) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

400m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georg Stormo TØRUM MYD NOR NOR 46,09
2 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 47,51 SB
3 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYE NOR NOR 48,01
4 Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYD NOR NOR 48,42
5 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 48,52 SB
6 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYD NOR NOR 48,54
7 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 48,55
8 Alexander OTTERSHAGEN MYE NOR NOR 48,78
9 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 49,38 SB
10 Ola HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 49,78 SB
11 Millian WAHL-NILSEN MYE NOR NOR 49,81 SB
12 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 49,84 SB
13 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 49,98 SB
14 Silas SWEENEY MYD NOR NOR 50,88 SB
15 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYE NOR NOR 51,75 SB
16 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 51,87 SB
17 Magnus ELBE MYD NOR NOR 51,88 SB
18 Axel Haartsen NJØS MYD NOR NOR 52,43 SB
19 Martin Embre STIGEN MYE NOR NOR 52,44 SB
20 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYD NOR NOR 52,62 SB
21 Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON MYD SWE SWE 53,67 SB
22 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 54,82
23 Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD M? NOR NOR 55,37 SB
24 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK MYE NOR NOR 55,66
25 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 56,08 SB
26 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYE NOR NOR 56,38
27 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYE NOR NOR 56,92
28 Kristian LIAN MYD NOR NOR 57,09
29 Vincent ELBE MYF NOR NOR 58,22
30 Johannes KJEVE MYE NOR NOR 58,68
31 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYF NOR NOR 58,83 SB
32 Didrik TORGERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.00,01
33 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.00,41
34 Jesper SVEE MYE NOR NOR 1.00,60 SB
35 Snorre Norli HARSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.01,32
36 Eirik BERGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.02,40
37 Sondre RUUD-NOVAK MYD NOR NOR 1.02,64 SB
38 Markus BRÅTHEN MYE NOR NOR 1.04,10
39 Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM MYF NOR NOR 1.04,85
40 Eskil Martens KJÆR MYD NOR NOR 1.05,45
41 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.05,58
42 Simen TVEDT-KARLSON M? NOR NOR 1.06,22 SB
43 Martin Lunde TVERBERG MYE NOR NOR 1.06,83 SB
44 Gabriel HØYER MYF NOR NOR 1.07,09 SB
45 Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.07,16 SB
46 Andreas KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.08,39 SB
47 Ludvik Marken URHEIM M? NOR NOR 1.08,66
48 Thomas Skau HANES M? NOR NOR 1.08,84 SB
49 Andreas RUUD-NOVAK MYE NOR NOR 1.09,49
50 Lukas GÆRNÆ MYF NOR NOR 1.09,84 SB
51 Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL M? NOR NOR 1.12,42
52 Elias VIKAN MYF NOR NOR 1.12,91 SB
53 Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYF NOR NOR 1.12,99 SB
54 Tobias Ø. THORSTENSEN M? NOR NOR 1.16,07
55 Johannes HANSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.19,35
56 Endre ØSTBYE MYF NOR NOR 1.22,14
57 Niklas ILBRÅTEN M? NOR NOR 1.23,24 SB
58 Mio BERGH MYF NOR NOR 1.43,26
59 Georg RØSTELIEN M? NOR NOR 2.06,84
DNS Haron FRANTEN M? NOR NOR DNS
WDR Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names