Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District

Perm 3 - 5 March 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Men - Junior D 3 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV MYA IAR IAR 11,75
2 Artem VASEV MYB IAR IAR 12,13
3 Lev SMIRNOV MYC IAR IAR 12,35 SB
4 Artem SKRYL MYB IAR IAR 12,39 SB
5 Anton MOSYUGIN MYB IAR IAR 12,42
6 Anton KAZHIN MYB IAR IAR 12,67 SB
7 Yaroslav LYKHIN MYC IAR IAR 12,70
8 Egor ROZHKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,82 SB
9 Vladimir POPOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 12,98 SB
10 Kirill MAMATOV MYA IAR IAR 13,09 SB
11 Ivan IGOSHEV MYA IAR IAR 13,17 SB
12 Savelij ALBOV MYA IAR IAR 13,31 SB
13 Arsenij AGEEV MYA IAR IAR 13,35
14 Artyom MAKSHAKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,36
15 Sergej PYKHTEEV MYB IAR IAR 13,38 SB
15 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 13,38
17 Anton DROVNENKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,54 SB
18 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 13,63
19 Anton ANTONYUK MYC IAR IAR 13,70 SB
20 Lev MAKIN MYA IAR IAR 13,82
21 Aleksandr ZYRYANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,88 SB
22 Daniil KOTOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 14,06 SB
23 Ivan KLYUKIN MYB IAR IAR 14,08 SB
24 Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 14,11 SB
24 Gleb SIVKOV MYB IAR IAR 14,11
26 Anatolij GIGIROV MYB IAR IAR 14,12 SB
27 Andrej POPOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 14,15 SB
28 Vladimir GILDERMAN MYE IAR IAR 14,20
29 Dmitrij VEBER MYB IAR IAR 14,22 SB
30 Andrej KRYLOSOV MYA IAR IAR 14,25 SB
31 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH MYB IAR IAR 14,47
32 Aleksandr ZEKUNOV MYA IAR IAR 14,51 SB
33 Vladislav PONOMAREV MYB IAR IAR 14,53 SB
34 Aleksandr SOLOVEV MYD IAR IAR 14,68 SB
35 Ilya ZUEV MYD IAR IAR 14,72
36 Georgij FEDOROV MYD IAR IAR 14,78
37 Ivan KOLOTOV MYB IAR IAR 14,80
38 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 15,02 SB
39 Egor PIGALEV MYC IAR IAR 15,05
40 Amir KHISMATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 15,07
41 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 15,10 SB
42 Daniil BUZMAKOV MYB IAR IAR 15,19 SB
43 Roman KOLOTOV MYB IAR IAR 15,26 SB
43 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV MYB IAR IAR 15,26 SB
45 Platon GORBUNOV MYA IAR IAR 15,32 SB
46 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 15,35 SB
47 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 15,38 SB
48 Vladislav SKOSAREV MYB IAR IAR 15,57 SB
49 Rodion DAVLETYAROV MYD IAR IAR 15,66
50 Sergej ZAGULYAEV MYC IAR IAR 16,14 SB
51 Aleksandr BATURIN MYB IAR IAR 16,17
52 Ilya KIRILLOV MYE IAR IAR 16,36 SB
53 Aleksandr GOLODNOV MYC IAR IAR 16,54
54 Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV MYE IAR IAR 17,14
55 Matvej SEDUKHIN MYD IAR IAR 17,25
56 Prokhor GUBANOV MYD IAR IAR 17,48 SB
57 Lev VOTINCEV MYD IAR IAR 17,50
58 Artyom ROGOZHNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 18,38 SB
59 Filipp PLAZINICH MYD IAR IAR 18,65 SB
60 Vladimir TRUTNEV MYA IAR IAR 19,08 SB
61 Vladimir OZHIGOV MYD IAR IAR 19,48 SB
62 Arsenij VYATKIN MYD IAR IAR 20,51
63 Vladimir ILZIGITOV MYB IAR IAR 20,99 SB
64 Timofej ZASTAVNYJ MYC IAR IAR 21,10
65 Daniil DAVLETYAROV MYF IAR IAR 21,73 SB
66 Artemij GLUZ MYE IAR IAR 25,00

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names