Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

500m Men - Junior C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
2 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
3 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
4 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,78
5 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
6 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,05 PR SB
7 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
8 Aleksandr IVANOV (7) Александр Иванов M? RUS RUS 47,16
9 Vadim GRUSHIN Вадим Грушин MC2 RUS RUS 47,50 PR SB
10 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 47,51 PR SB
11 Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MC1 RUS RUS 48,52 PR SB
12 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
13 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (1) Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 49,15 PR SB
14 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 49,28 PR SB
15 Ivan POZACIDI Иван Позациди MC2 RUS RUS 49,39
16 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 49,91 PR SB
17 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 50,12 PR SB
18 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 51,26
19 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 51,34 PR SB
20 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 51,87 PR SB
21 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MC1 RUS RUS 51,90
22 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев M? RUS RUS 52,10 PR SB
23 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ Владимир Бытенский M? RUS RUS 52,61 PR SB
24 Ivan PETRISHHEV Иван Петрищев M? RUS RUS 52,82
25 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 52,85 PR SB
26 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
27 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин M? RUS RUS 53,85
28 Nikita GORELNIKOV Никита Горельников M? RUS RUS 54,00
29 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 55,52
30 Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS 56,10 PR SB
31 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 57,72 PR SB
32 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов M? RUS RUS 59,46
33 Mark PETROV Марк Петров MC1 RUS RUS 59,92 PR SB
34 Nikita GERASIMOV Никита Герасимов M? RUS RUS 59,94
35 Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев M? KAZ KAZ 1.01,70 SB
36 Pavel PAVLOV Павел Павлов M? RUS RUS 1.03,80 PR SB
37 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 1.04,24
38 Vadim SHARIPOV Вадим Шарипов M? RUS RUS 1.07,51 PR SB
DNS Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij KALININ Дмитрий Калинин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS DNS
WDR Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Maksim DEREVYANKO Максим Деревянко M? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names