Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

1000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
2 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,39 PR SB
3 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,02 PR SB
4 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,40
5 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,00
6 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,90
7 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,31 PR SB
8 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,90
9 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,99 PR SB
10 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 1.39,17 PR SB
11 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,19
12 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,35 PR SB
13 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 1.40,85 PR SB
14 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,98 PR SB
15 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (1) Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 1.41,95 PR SB
16 Aleksandr IVANOV (7) Александр Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.43,11 PR SB
17 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 1.43,36
18 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 1.43,41 PR SB
19 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 1.43,86
20 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 1.44,09
21 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев M? RUS RUS 1.45,90 PR SB
22 Ivan POZACIDI Иван Позациди MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,42 PR SB
23 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,34
24 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,09
25 Vadim GRUSHIN Вадим Грушин MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,80
26 Dmitrij KALININ Дмитрий Калинин M? RUS RUS 1.49,08 PR SB
27 Nikita GORELNIKOV Никита Горельников M? RUS RUS 1.49,25 PR SB
28 Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,00
29 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 1.50,20 PR SB
30 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ Владимир Бытенский M? RUS RUS 1.50,88 PR SB
31 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,00
32 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 1.51,19 PR SB
33 Ivan PETRISHHEV Иван Петрищев M? RUS RUS 1.51,78
33 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,78
35 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин M? RUS RUS 1.53,61
36 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 1.55,99 PR SB
37 Maksim DEREVYANKO Максим Деревянко M? RUS RUS 1.56,00 PR SB
38 Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS 1.57,80 PR SB
39 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 2.05,54 PR SB
40 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 2.05,81
41 Nikita GERASIMOV Никита Герасимов M? RUS RUS 2.08,20 PR SB
42 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов M? RUS RUS 2.09,77 PR SB
43 Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев M? KAZ KAZ 2.15,61 PR SB
44 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 2.18,47 PR SB
45 Vadim SHARIPOV Вадим Шарипов M? RUS RUS 2.19,23 PR SB
46 Mark PETROV Марк Петров MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,49 SB
47 Pavel PAVLOV Павел Павлов M? RUS RUS 2.21,38 PR SB
DQ Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names