Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
2 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,45
3 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
4 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
5 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
6 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 44,85
7 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
8 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,05 PR SB
9 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
10 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
11 Aleksandr IVANOV (7) Александр Иванов M? RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
12 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
13 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 47,72 PR SB
14 Ivan POZACIDI Иван Позациди MC2 RUS RUS 48,73 PR SB
15 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
16 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 48,99
17 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MC1 RUS RUS 49,10 PR SB
18 Vadim GRUSHIN Вадим Грушин MC2 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
19 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
20 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 50,80
21 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 50,81
22 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 51,10 PR SB
23 Mikhail FEDOTOV Михаил Федотов MC1 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
24 Ivan PETRISHHEV Иван Петрищев M? RUS RUS 51,80 PR SB
25 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 51,84
26 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев M? RUS RUS 52,44 PR SB
27 Nikita GORELNIKOV Никита Горельников M? RUS RUS 53,19 PR SB
28 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 53,22
29 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 53,66 PR SB
29 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 53,66 PR SB
31 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин M? RUS RUS 53,80 PR SB
32 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 53,91 PR SB
33 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 53,93 PR SB
34 Maksim DEREVYANKO Максим Деревянко M? RUS RUS 54,00 PR SB
35 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ Владимир Бытенский M? RUS RUS 54,35 PR SB
36 Dmitrij KALININ Дмитрий Калинин M? RUS RUS 54,59 PR SB
37 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 56,94 PR SB
38 Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS 57,41 PR SB
39 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 58,45 PR SB
40 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов M? RUS RUS 58,99 PR SB
41 Nikita GERASIMOV Никита Герасимов M? RUS RUS 59,80 PR SB
42 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (1) Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS 1.01,17
43 Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев M? KAZ KAZ 1.02,00 SB
44 Mark PETROV Марк Петров MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,56 PR SB
45 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 1.04,41
46 Pavel PAVLOV Павел Павлов M? RUS RUS 1.07,74 PR SB
47 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,14
48 Vadim SHARIPOV Вадим Шарипов M? RUS RUS 1.09,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names