Belarus Open Cup

Minsk 28 February - 1 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1500m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MN2 IAB IAB 1.52,53
2 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN4 IAB IAB 1.54,49
3 Herman LOSEU MN2 IAB IAB 1.57,59 PR SB
4 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 IAB IAB 1.58,46
5 Ivan KARPOVICH MA2 IAB IAB 1.59,93
6 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MN1 UKR UKR 2.04,08 PR SB
7 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 IAB IAB 2.04,17
8 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 IAB IAB 2.05,28
9 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB2 IAB IAB 2.05,48
10 Igor KNIAZEV (2004) MC2 IAB IAB 2.05,56 PR SB
11 Uladzislau BABROU MB2 IAB IAB 2.06,28
12 Viktar KAZLOU MB1 IAB IAB 2.06,63
13 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA MN2 IAB IAB 2.07,19 SB
14 Ivan FURSA MB1 IAB IAB 2.08,14
15 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 IAB IAB 2.08,93 PR SB
16 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB2 IAB IAB 2.11,14 PR SB
17 Mikita IVANTSOU MB2 IAB IAB 2.13,43
18 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB2 UKR UKR 2.15,74 PR SB
19 Roman GAVRILCHIK MC2 IAB IAB 2.16,51
20 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 2.16,85 PR SB
21 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 IAB IAB 2.17,93 PR SB
22 Rostyslav LEONTENKO M? UKR UKR 2.20,06 PR SB
23 Roman VOLODKO MC2 IAB IAB 2.21,91 PR SB
24 Nazar BOHUN M? UKR UKR 2.22,21 PR SB
25 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA IAB IAB 2.23,29
26 Valerey MAKHNOVICH MB1 IAB IAB 2.23,57
27 Ivan ANISKOV M? IAB IAB 2.24,12 PR SB
28 Kiryl PIATROU MYA IAB IAB 2.24,44 PR SB
29 Vladislav SKRYPLOV MB1 UKR UKR 2.27,41
30 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY MC1 IAB IAB 2.29,60 PR SB
31 Dmytro KOZYKO M? UKR UKR 2.29,90 PR SB
32 Yauheni KACHAN MC2 IAB IAB 2.30,75 PR SB
33 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU MC2 IAB IAB 2.32,12 PR SB
34 Hlib KHOCHYN MYB UKR UKR 2.33,76 PR SB
35 Mikita MARCHENKA MYA IAB IAB 2.35,19 PR SB
36 Dmytro KIMAK M? UKR UKR 2.35,20 PR SB
37 Danila ASHUIKA MC1 IAB IAB 2.37,15 SB
38 Maksim CHAREPKIN MYC IAB IAB 2.38,12 PR SB
39 Daniil MAKARKOU MC1 IAB IAB 2.38,25 PR SB
40 Patrokl KUPTSOU MYD IAB IAB 2.38,27 PR SB
41 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA IAB IAB 2.38,87 PR SB
42 Timur SVITIN MYA IAB IAB 2.42,39 PR SB
43 Yauheni KASTRITSA MC1 IAB IAB 2.42,53 PR SB
44 Denis YAZEMOV MYB IAB IAB 2.48,99 PR SB
45 Grygorii ONYSHCHENKO MYB UKR UKR 3.00,51 PR SB
46 Vitalii PADALKA MYA UKR UKR 3.02,39 PR SB
47 Alexey CHIZH MC1 IAB IAB 3.07,43
48 Fedir KAZIONOV M? UKR UKR 3.12,40 PR SB
49 Arsenii OLIINYK MYC UKR UKR 3.44,19 PR SB
DNS Aleksey MANULIK MC1 IAB IAB DNS
DNS Dzmitry DZIUSAU MB1 IAB IAB DNS
DQ Viacheslav BORDUN MYA UKR UKR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names