Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR) 28 February - 1 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN2 BLR BLR 2.03,63 PR SB
2 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 2.07,72
3 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 2.09,87
4 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 2.15,52
5 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LA2 UKR UKR 2.15,80
6 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB2 BLR BLR 2.17,16
7 Kristina SHIK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 2.18,59
8 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 2.21,30 SB
9 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 2.21,92 PR SB
10 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 2.22,00 PR SB
11 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 2.22,46
12 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 2.23,93 PR SB
13 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.24,02
14 Sofiia KHOCHYNA L? UKR UKR 2.24,18 PR SB
15 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 2.25,59 PR SB
16 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 2.25,71
17 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 2.27,39
18 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 2.30,17
19 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.30,45 PR SB
20 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 2.35,21
21 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 2.35,33 PR SB
22 Anastasiia TSOMKA L? UKR UKR 2.35,84 PR SB
23 Viktoria VASILIEVA L? BLR BLR 2.37,76 PR SB
24 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB2 UKR UKR 2.37,99 SB
25 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 2.38,48 PR SB
26 Daria MANKOVSKA L? UKR UKR 2.38,67 PR SB
27 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LYB BLR BLR 2.41,35 PR SB
28 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 2.42,24 PR SB
29 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 2.44,41
30 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 2.49,98 PR SB
31 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.52,82 PR SB
32 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC1 BLR BLR 2.53,84 PR SB
33 Anastasia ASTAHOVA L? UKR UKR 3.08,88 PR SB
34 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 3.09,41 PR SB
35 Polina ARTEMENKO L? UKR UKR 3.18,81 PR SB
DNF Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR DNF
DNF Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names