Belarus Open Cup

Minsk 28 February - 1 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1000m Men 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniy BOLGOV MN2 IAB IAB 1.12,72 PR SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MN2 IAB IAB 1.12,95
3 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV MN1 IAB IAB 1.14,19
4 Yauheni HAHIYEU MN1 IAB IAB 1.14,86
5 Herman LOSEU MN2 IAB IAB 1.15,46
6 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MB2 IAB IAB 1.16,16
7 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 IAB IAB 1.16,84
8 Ivan KARPOVICH MA2 IAB IAB 1.17,44 PR SB
9 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) MB2 IAB IAB 1.18,80 PR SB
10 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 IAB IAB 1.19,20
11 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 IAB IAB 1.19,22
12 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MN1 UKR UKR 1.20,76
13 Artsiom VALUTSKI MB2 IAB IAB 1.21,30
14 Ivan SIPKO MN1 IAB IAB 1.21,71 SB
15 Ivan NAUMOV MB2 IAB IAB 1.21,99 PR SB
16 Uladzislau BABROU MB2 IAB IAB 1.22,19 PR SB
17 Mikita BADZIULIA MA1 IAB IAB 1.22,32
18 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA MN2 IAB IAB 1.23,45
19 Mikita IVANTSOU MB2 IAB IAB 1.23,56
20 Artsiom SHARAMET MA1 IAB IAB 1.25,66
21 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 IAB IAB 1.26,31
22 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 1.27,10 PR SB
23 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 IAB IAB 1.28,03 PR SB
24 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB2 UKR UKR 1.28,97
25 Rostyslav LEONTENKO M? UKR UKR 1.29,01 PR SB
26 Valerey MAKHNOVICH MB1 IAB IAB 1.30,53 PR SB
27 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA IAB IAB 1.31,89 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO MC2 IAB IAB 1.32,28 PR SB
29 Ivan KALIADKA MB2 IAB IAB 1.33,05 SB
30 Ivan ANISKOV M? IAB IAB 1.34,17
31 Nazar BOHUN M? UKR UKR 1.34,76 PR SB
32 Vladislav SKRYPLOV MB1 UKR UKR 1.34,83 PR SB
33 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY MC1 IAB IAB 1.35,58
34 Dmytro KOZYKO M? UKR UKR 1.36,90 PR SB
35 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU MC2 IAB IAB 1.37,01 PR SB
36 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU MB1 IAB IAB 1.37,97 SB
37 Yauheni KACHAN MC2 IAB IAB 1.38,17 SB
38 Dmytro KIMAK M? UKR UKR 1.38,79 PR SB
39 Danila ASHUIKA MC1 IAB IAB 1.39,14 PR SB
40 Gleb KHOTSJUN MYB UKR UKR 1.41,69 PR SB
41 Daniil VALCHKOU MYA IAB IAB 1.42,91 PR SB
42 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA IAB IAB 1.43,79 PR SB
43 Maksim CHAREPKIN MYC IAB IAB 1.44,26
44 Albert RUDZEVICH MYD IAB IAB 1.47,97 PR SB
45 Denis YAZEMOV MYB IAB IAB 1.53,41 PR SB
46 Vitalii PADALKA MYA UKR UKR 1.53,81 PR SB
47 Yaraslau HUZKOU MYB IAB IAB 1.54,45 PR SB
48 Viacheslav BORDUN MYA UKR UKR 1.55,89 PR SB
49 Timur SVITIN MYA IAB IAB 1.56,01 PR SB
50 Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) MYC IAB IAB 1.56,03 PR SB
51 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYC IAB IAB 1.56,27 PR SB
52 Yahor PRAZHEVALSKI MYD IAB IAB 1.57,65 PR SB
53 Fedir KAZIONOV M? UKR UKR 1.57,67 PR SB
54 Grygorii ONYSHCHENKO MYB UKR UKR 1.59,81 PR SB
55 Denys AKULOV M? UKR UKR 2.15,84 PR SB
56 Leanid HUBKIN MYD IAB IAB 2.18,71 PR SB
57 Arsenii OLIINYK MYC UKR UKR 2.27,61 PR SB
DNS Bogdan KIRPO M? UKR UKR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names