Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR) 28 February - 1 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

1000m Men 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,72 PR SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,95
3 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,19
4 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,86
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.15,46
6 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,16
7 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,84
8 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,44 PR SB
9 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,80 PR SB
10 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,20
11 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,22
12 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MN1 UKR UKR 1.20,76
13 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,30
14 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MN1 BLR BLR 1.21,71 SB
15 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,99 PR SB
16 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,19 PR SB
17 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 1.22,32
18 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.23,45
19 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,56
20 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.25,66
21 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,31
22 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 1.27,10 PR SB
23 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.28,03 PR SB
24 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB2 UKR UKR 1.28,97
25 Rostyslav LEONTENKO M? UKR UKR 1.29,01 PR SB
26 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 1.30,53 PR SB
27 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 1.31,89 PR SB
28 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,28 PR SB
29 Ivan KALIADKA MB2 BLR BLR 1.33,05 SB
30 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.34,17
31 Nazar BOHUN M? UKR UKR 1.34,76 PR SB
32 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 1.34,83 PR SB
33 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.35,58
34 Dmytro KOZYKO M? UKR UKR 1.36,90 PR SB
35 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,01 PR SB
36 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.37,97 SB
37 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 1.38,17 SB
38 Dmytro KIMAK M? UKR UKR 1.38,79 PR SB
39 Danila ASHUIKA MC1 BLR BLR 1.39,14 PR SB
40 Hlib KHOCHYN M? UKR UKR 1.41,69 PR SB
41 Daniil VALCHKOU MYA BLR BLR 1.42,91 PR SB
42 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA BLR BLR 1.43,79 PR SB
43 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYC BLR BLR 1.44,26
44 Albert RUDZEVICH MYD BLR BLR 1.47,97 PR SB
45 Denis YAZEMOV M? BLR BLR 1.53,41 PR SB
46 Vitalii PADALKA MYA UKR UKR 1.53,81 PR SB
47 Yaraslau HUZKOU MYB BLR BLR 1.54,45 PR SB
48 Viacheslav BORDUN M? UKR UKR 1.55,89 PR SB
49 Timur SVITIN MYA BLR BLR 1.56,01 PR SB
50 Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.56,03 PR SB
51 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYC BLR BLR 1.56,27 PR SB
52 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.57,65 PR SB
53 Fedir KAZIONOV M? UKR UKR 1.57,67 PR SB
54 Hryhorii ONYSHCHENKO M? UKR UKR 1.59,81 PR SB
55 Denys AKULOV M? UKR UKR 2.15,84 PR SB
56 Leanid HUBKIN MYD BLR BLR 2.18,71 PR SB
57 Arsenii OLIINYK M? UKR UKR 2.27,61 PR SB
DNS Bogdan KIRPO M? UKR UKR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names