Moscow Championships - Junor D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Предмладшего и Младшего Возраста

Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 February 2020 Source: sport.center

1000m Men - Junior D 26 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.22,95 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.25,58
3 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.28,40
4 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 1.28,84
5 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.30,80
6 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYB RUS RUS 1.31,82
7 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYB RUS RUS 1.32,47 PR SB
8 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 1.34,24
9 Damian BARTENEV Дамиан Бартенев M? RUS RUS 1.36,57 PR SB
10 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,92
11 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 1.37,25
12 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 1.37,90
13 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 1.38,59 PR SB
14 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,21 PR SB
15 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 1.39,73 PR SB
16 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.40,70 PR SB
17 Aleksandr LYALYAEV Александр Ляляев M? RUS RUS 1.42,54 PR SB
18 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.43,09 PR SB
19 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.44,51
20 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 1.44,85
21 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 1.45,22 PR SB
22 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 1.46,17
23 Vladimir DIDYUK Владимир Дидюк M? RUS RUS 1.46,74 PR SB
24 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 1.46,82
25 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 1.47,22 PR SB
26 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 1.47,38 PR SB
27 Savva LAEVSKIJ Савва Лаевский M? RUS RUS 1.47,95
28 Dmitrij PANTILEEV Дмитрий Пантилеев M? RUS RUS 1.49,92 PR SB
29 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 1.50,45
30 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 1.50,72 PR SB
31 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 1.53,34
32 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 1.53,45
33 Danila MESKIN Данила Меськин M? RUS RUS 1.55,26
34 Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS 1.57,57 PR SB
35 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 2.00,25 PR SB
36 Maksim PALMIN Максим Палмин M? RUS RUS 2.00,43 PR SB
37 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYB RUS RUS 2.01,05 PR SB
38 Ilya IVASHKOV Илья Ивашков M? RUS RUS 2.02,40
39 Ivan POZHARSKIJ Иван Пожарский M? RUS RUS 2.03,47 PR SB
40 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 2.12,22 PR SB
41 Ilya ARTYUSHIN Илья Артюшин M? RUS RUS 2.15,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names