Moscow Championships - Junor D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Предмладшего и Младшего Возраста

Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 February 2020 Source: sport.center

1000m Men - Junior D 25 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.23,73
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.25,50
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 1.29,08
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.29,41
5 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.30,49 PR SB
6 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYB RUS RUS 1.33,24 PR SB
7 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 1.33,39
8 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,40 PR SB
9 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 1.38,18
10 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 1.38,66
11 Damian BARTENEV Дамиан Бартенев M? RUS RUS 1.39,70 PR SB
12 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,95 PR SB
13 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 1.40,95 PR SB
14 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.43,03
15 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.43,43 PR SB
16 Aleksandr LYALYAEV Александр Ляляев M? RUS RUS 1.43,61 PR SB
17 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.45,05
18 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 1.45,73
19 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 1.46,09 PR SB
20 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 1.47,31 PR SB
21 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 1.47,58
22 Vladimir DIDYUK Владимир Дидюк M? RUS RUS 1.49,13 PR SB
23 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 1.49,96 PR SB
24 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 1.50,62
25 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 1.52,24 PR SB
26 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 1.52,42 PR SB
27 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 1.52,71
28 Danila MESKIN Данила Меськин M? RUS RUS 1.53,79 PR SB
29 Dmitrij PANTILEEV Дмитрий Пантилеев M? RUS RUS 1.56,32 PR SB
30 Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS 1.57,82 PR SB
31 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 2.00,42
32 Maksim PALMIN Максим Палмин M? RUS RUS 2.01,19
33 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 2.01,34 PR SB
34 Ilya IVASHKOV Илья Ивашков M? RUS RUS 2.01,59 PR SB
35 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 2.03,42 PR SB
36 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYB RUS RUS 2.04,15 PR SB
37 Ivan POZHARSKIJ Иван Пожарский M? RUS RUS 2.07,46 PR SB
38 Ilya ARTYUSHIN Илья Артюшин M? RUS RUS 2.08,86 PR SB
39 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 2.12,87 SB
DQ Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Savva LAEVSKIJ Савва Лаевский M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names