International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.10,07
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,56
3 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.10,59
4 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 1.11,45 SB
5 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.11,50 PR SB
6 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 1.11,53
7 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 1.11,54 PR SB
8 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев M30 KAZ KAZ 1.11,95
9 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.12,07 SB
10 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.12,52
11 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 1.12,69
12 Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 1.12,86 PR SB
13 ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.14,41 PR SB
14 XU Zhenghao 许政浩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,46 PR SB
15 Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 1.14,92 PR SB
16 Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 1.15,05 PR SB
17 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 1.15,33 PR SB
18 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,93 PR SB
19 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 1.16,03
20 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.16,17 PR SB
21 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 1.16,27 PR SB
22 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 1.16,59 PR SB
23 Daniele DI STEFANO MN2 ITA ITA 1.16,74 PR SB
24 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 1.17,03 PR SB
25 SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 1.17,08
26 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.17,10 PR SB
27 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.17,19
28 ZHAO Junjie 赵俊杰 MC2 CHN CHN 1.17,25 PR SB
29 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 1.17,61 PR SB
30 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 1.17,93 PR SB
31 Wessel HORLINGS MN1 NED NED 1.17,94
32 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 1.17,98 PR SB
33 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.18,07 PR SB
34 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.18,16 PR SB
35 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 1.18,60 PR SB
36 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.18,80
37 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 1.18,98 SB
38 Gerben GERBRANDIJ MN1 NED NED 1.19,28 SB
39 Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 1.19,43 SB
40 Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 1.19,58
41 Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 1.19,60 PR SB
42 Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 1.20,40
43 Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 1.20,69 PR SB
44 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.20,71
45 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.21,53
46 Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 1.21,79 PR SB
47 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 1.22,59 PR SB
48 Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 1.23,64 PR SB
49 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 1.23,93 PR SB
50 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.24,05 PR SB
51 Krzysztof HUSAK M45 POL POL 1.24,16 PR SB
52 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.25,57 PR SB
53 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 1.25,80 PR SB
54 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.27,12 PR SB
55 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 1.27,54 PR SB
56 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 1.28,98
57 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 1.30,55
58 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 1.33,38
59 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 1.34,27
WDR Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names