Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 15 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 12 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.49,41
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,87
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,55
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,79
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.51,85
6 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,49
7 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,90
8 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,00
9 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,11 PR SB
10 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.53,13 SB
11 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.53,71 PR SB
12 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,07
13 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,43
14 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,47
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,60
16 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,70
17 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,58 PR SB
18 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,40 PR SB
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,58
20 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,68 SB
21 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,75
22 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,90
23 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,58 SB
24 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,92
25 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 2.00,17
26 Dmitrij KOVALEV Дмитрий Ковалев MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,62 PR SB
27 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,22
28 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,28
29 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,63 SB
30 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,88
31 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 2.09,67 SB
32 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MN1 RUS RUS 2.10,02 SB
33 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,99 PR SB
34 Egor MUKHANOV Егор Муханов MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,31 PR SB
35 Maksim MIKHALEV Максим Михалев M? RUS RUS 2.19,71 PR SB
36 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MA2 RUS RUS 2.23,99 SB
37 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN3 RUS RUS 2.30,80 SB
WDR Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names