Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 15 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,57
2 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 41,76
3 Alexandra NAGY LN2 HUN HUN 41,79 SB
4 Liwia KUBIN LC2 POL POL 42,18 PR SB
5 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 42,23
6 Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,29
7 Urszula MRUGAŁA LA1 POL POL 42,41 PR SB
8 Isabel KRAUS LC2 GER GER 42,54
9 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 42,74 PR SB
10 Jeannine ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 43,41 PR SB
11 Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 43,73
12 Rebeka VANCSÓ LYA HUN HUN 44,25 PR SB
13 Claudia MASSARA LN4 ITA ITA 44,33 PR SB
14 Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 44,61 PR SB
15 Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 44,71
16 Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYA NED NED 45,38 PR SB
17 Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 45,42
18 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LC2 GER GER 46,04 PR SB
19 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LB1 GER GER 46,10
20 Hanna TALABÉR LB2 HUN HUN 46,37
21 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 46,51 PR SB
22 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 47,07 PR SB
23 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 47,20
23 Sarah VEENHUIS LC2 NED NED 47,20
25 Szofi BALATONI LYA HUN HUN 47,61 PR SB
26 Zsófia KÁNTOR LA2 HUN HUN 48,29 PR SB
27 Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK LC2 POL POL 48,69 PR SB
28 Luca VÁRLAKI LB1 HUN HUN 49,24 PR SB
29 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 49,39
30 Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LC2 POL POL 49,96 PR SB
31 Hanna KOVÁCS LC2 HUN HUN 50,03 PR SB
32 Ivona MATKOVIC LYB AUT AUT 50,09
33 Sarah ROSNER LYB AUT AUT 50,22 PR SB
34 Biborka VÉGH L? HUN HUN 51,44
35 Emilia HOPF LYD GER GER 51,45 PR SB
36 Lina PETUTSCHNIGG LYC AUT AUT 51,64
37 Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 51,88 PR SB
38 Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 52,08
39 Janka KISS L? HUN HUN 52,69 PR SB
40 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK София-Мишелле Вибердинк LYE RUS RUS 53,15 PR SB
41 Gabriela CTVRTKOVA LYC CZE CZE 53,17
42 Leonie HOPF LYA GER GER 54,68
43 Rabea BRUGGER LYC AUT AUT 55,09 PR SB
44 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 56,24
45 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA L? AUT AUT 56,72 PR SB
46 Veronika ZÁSZLÓS LC1 HUN HUN 58,73 PR SB
47 Maja PUTNOKI LYC HUN HUN 59,26 PR SB
48 Marit VEENHUIS LYE NED NED 1.00,78 PR SB
49 Amelie MÜNCH LYC GER GER 1.00,87 PR SB
50 Emma ENGELHARDT LYF GER GER 1.01,69
51 Elisa SPIEGEL LYB GER GER 1.01,72
52 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYC AUT AUT 1.04,45
53 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA LYF GER GER 1.08,33 PR SB
54 Nikola SANKOVA LYD CZE CZE 1.10,46
55 Veronika SCHEUCHER LYE GER GER 1.12,72
56 Lene HILBIG LYF GER GER 1.17,16
57 Sarah WIBMER LYB GER GER 1.25,73
WDR Yara STADLER LYD GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names