Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Р.Грача

Kirov (RUS) 14 - 15 February 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Ladies 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 43,96
2 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 45,15
3 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 45,42
4 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 45,65 SB
5 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
6 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LA1 RUS RUS 47,03
7 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 47,13 PR SB
8 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 47,16 SB
9 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LA1 RUS RUS 47,65
10 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 47,83 SB
11 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 47,90
12 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 48,43 PR SB
13 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,18 SB
14 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
15 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,88
16 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова L? RUS RUS 50,94 PR SB
17 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 51,61
18 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 51,70 PR SB
19 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 52,04
20 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 52,11
21 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 52,39 PR SB
22 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 52,47 PR SB
23 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 52,78
24 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 53,44
25 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 54,05
26 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LA1 RUS RUS 54,10
27 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYB RUS RUS 54,73 PR SB
28 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYD RUS RUS 55,11 PR SB
29 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LYA RUS RUS 55,40
30 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова LC2 RUS RUS 56,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names