Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

100m Men - Junior E 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 11,68 SB
2 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYC RUS RUS 11,95
3 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYC RUS RUS 12,15 SB
4 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYC RUS RUS 12,18 SB
5 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско MYC RUS RUS 12,19 SB
6 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 12,22 SB
7 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYC RUS RUS 12,27
8 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYC RUS RUS 12,55 SB
9 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов MYC RUS RUS 12,87 SB
10 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 12,99 SB
11 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 13,00 SB
12 Ilya SIMONOV Илья Симонов MYD RUS RUS 13,04 SB
13 Matvej YAGODOV Матвей Ягодов MYD RUS RUS 13,09 SB
14 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ Богдан Илатовский MYC RUS RUS 13,19 SB
15 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYC RUS RUS 13,24 SB
16 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYE RUS RUS 13,34 SB
17 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYC RUS RUS 13,36 SB
18 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 13,39
19 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 13,40
20 Makar VLASOV Макар Власов MYC RUS RUS 13,49 SB
21 Roman ZHURIN Роман Журин MYD RUS RUS 13,51 SB
22 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYD RUS RUS 13,55 SB
23 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYE RUS RUS 13,60
24 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYD RUS RUS 13,69 SB
24 Boris RUMYNSKIJ Борис Румынский MYC RUS RUS 13,69 SB
26 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 13,70
26 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 13,70 SB
28 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYC RUS RUS 13,74 SB
29 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYC RUS RUS 13,75 SB
30 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) Даниил Логинов MYD RUS RUS 13,76 SB
31 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 13,79 SB
31 Maksim LITVINOV Максим Литвинов MYC RUS RUS 13,79 SB
33 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 13,85 SB
33 Andrej SIDNEV Андрей Сиднев MYD RUS RUS 13,85 SB
35 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 13,86 SB
36 Artyom RYAZANOV Артём Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 13,95 SB
37 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 13,99
38 Kirill BOCHUGARSKIJ Кирилл Бочугарский MYD RUS RUS 14,09 SB
39 Arsenij NIKOLAEV Арсений Николаев MYD RUS RUS 14,12 SB
40 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYC RUS RUS 14,17
41 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYC RUS RUS 14,18
41 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ Илья Грановский MYD RUS RUS 14,18 SB
43 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYD RUS RUS 14,36
44 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 14,44
45 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYC RUS RUS 14,50 SB
46 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 14,56 SB
47 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 14,58 SB
48 Roman KLEMENTEV Роман Клементьев MYE RUS RUS 14,81 SB
49 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 14,88
50 Pavel MAKRIDIN Павел Макридин MYD RUS RUS 14,99 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names