Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior D 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LYA RUS RUS 1.31,37 PR SB
2 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LYA RUS RUS 1.31,59 PR SB
3 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,41 PR SB
4 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,83
5 Kseniya SALNIKOVA Ксения Сальникова LYA RUS RUS 1.34,90 PR SB
6 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LYB RUS RUS 1.35,18 PR SB
7 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LYA RUS RUS 1.35,22 PR SB
8 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LYA RUS RUS 1.35,65 PR SB
9 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,77 PR SB
10 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LYA RUS RUS 1.36,17 PR SB
11 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LYA RUS RUS 1.36,54 PR SB
12 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LYA RUS RUS 1.36,77
13 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYB RUS RUS 1.37,42 PR SB
14 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LYA RUS RUS 1.38,74
15 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYB RUS RUS 1.38,87 PR SB
16 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LYA RUS RUS 1.39,13
17 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 1.39,14 PR SB
18 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 1.39,44 PR SB
19 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LYA RUS RUS 1.39,59
20 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LYA RUS RUS 1.39,82
21 Elena EKTOVA Елена Эктова LYB RUS RUS 1.40,50 PR SB
22 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYB RUS RUS 1.41,21 PR SB
23 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LYA RUS RUS 1.42,62 PR SB
24 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYB RUS RUS 1.42,88 PR SB
25 Sofiya VOLOKITINA София Волокитина LYB RUS RUS 1.42,98
26 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYB RUS RUS 1.43,81 PR SB
27 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LYA RUS RUS 1.43,97 PR SB
28 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LYB RUS RUS 1.44,91 PR SB
29 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LYA RUS RUS 1.45,91 PR SB
30 Polina KVASHNINA Полина Квашнина LYA RUS RUS 1.46,49
31 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,35(1) PR SB
32 Darya BACZAEVA Дарья Бацаева LYB RUS RUS 1.48,35(8)
33 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LYA RUS RUS 1.51,20
34 Anastasiya KABAKOVA Анастасия Кабакова LYB RUS RUS 1.52,75
35 Ekaterina LOZOVSKAYA Екатерина Лозовская LYB RUS RUS 1.58,64 PR SB
36 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LYA RUS RUS 2.00,92
37 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,75
38 Valeriya RADAJKINA Валерия Радайкина LYA RUS RUS 2.03,07
39 Lolita KHASANOVA Лолита Хасанова LYB RUS RUS 2.10,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names