Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior D 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LYA RUS RUS 44,72 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LYA RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
3 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LYA RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
4 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LYA RUS RUS 46,08 PR SB
5 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LYA RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
6 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LYA RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
7 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LYA RUS RUS 47,29 PR SB
8 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LYA RUS RUS 47,49 PR SB
9 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LYA RUS RUS 47,54 PR SB
10 Kseniya SALNIKOVA Ксения Сальникова LYA RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
11 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LYA RUS RUS 47,77
12 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LYA RUS RUS 47,85
13 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYB RUS RUS 48,15 PR SB
14 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LYA RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
15 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
16 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYB RUS RUS 48,31
17 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 48,41 PR SB
18 Polina KVASHNINA Полина Квашнина LYA RUS RUS 48,59 SB
19 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LYA RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
20 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LYB RUS RUS 48,75 PR SB
21 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYB RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
22 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LYA RUS RUS 48,93 PR SB
23 Anastasiya AGAPOVA Анастасия Агапова LYA RUS RUS 49,16 PR SB
24 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYB RUS RUS 49,32 PR SB
25 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYB RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
26 Elena EKTOVA Елена Эктова LYB RUS RUS 49,80 PR SB
27 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LYA RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
28 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LYA RUS RUS 50,06 PR SB
29 Sofiya VOLOKITINA София Волокитина LYB RUS RUS 50,32
30 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LYB RUS RUS 52,03 PR SB
31 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LYA RUS RUS 52,07 PR SB
32 Darya BACZAEVA Дарья Бацаева LYB RUS RUS 52,48 PR SB
33 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYB RUS RUS 52,55 PR SB
34 Anastasiya KABAKOVA Анастасия Кабакова LYB RUS RUS 52,67 PR SB
35 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LYA RUS RUS 52,88
36 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LYA RUS RUS 53,17
37 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 56,85
38 Ekaterina LOZOVSKAYA Екатерина Лозовская LYB RUS RUS 57,40 PR SB
39 Lolita KHASANOVA Лолита Хасанова LYB RUS RUS 1.00,05 PR SB
40 Valeriya RADAJKINA Валерия Радайкина LYA RUS RUS 1.00,74 PR SB
41 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LYA RUS RUS 1.01,26 PR SB
42 Varvara VENZEL Варвара Вензель LYB RUS RUS 1.06,43 PR SB
43 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LYA RUS RUS 1.09,17
DNS Anna MIRONOVA Анна Миронова LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Milena KHURMATULLINA Милена Хурматуллина LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names