Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior D 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,68 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 1.29,89 PR SB
3 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.30,58 PR SB
4 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,70 PR SB
5 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,83 PR SB
6 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 1.33,91 PR SB
7 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYB RUS RUS 1.34,27 PR SB
8 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,70 PR SB
9 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.34,81 PR SB
10 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,87 PR SB
11 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 1.37,66 PR SB
12 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 1.37,81 PR SB
13 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,28
14 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYA RUS RUS 1.38,39 PR SB
15 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYB RUS RUS 1.38,46 PR SB
16 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,60 PR SB
17 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,77 PR SB
18 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,62 PR SB
19 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 1.39,89 PR SB
20 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,28 PR SB
21 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 1.41,07 PR SB
22 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYB RUS RUS 1.42,42 PR SB
23 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.42,74 PR SB
24 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,95 PR SB
25 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYB RUS RUS 1.43,10 PR SB
26 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYA RUS RUS 1.44,08 PR SB
27 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,48 PR SB
28 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYB RUS RUS 1.45,55 PR SB
29 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,15
30 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS 1.47,36 PR SB
31 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,62 PR SB
32 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.50,25 PR SB
33 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYA RUS RUS 1.50,53 PR SB
34 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 1.51,12 PR SB
35 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 1.52,01
36 Yaroslav SITNIKOV Ярослав Ситников MYB RUS RUS 1.52,22 PR SB
37 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYB RUS RUS 1.52,84 PR SB
38 Dmitrij SKIBA Дмитрий Скиба MYA RUS RUS 1.53,87 PR SB
39 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 1.56,58 PR SB
40 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYA RUS RUS 2.02,13 PR SB
41 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYB RUS RUS 2.13,55 PR SB
DQ Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names