Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

300m Ladies - Junior E 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYC RUS RUS 31,42 SB
2 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYC RUS RUS 31,83 SB
3 Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYC RUS RUS 32,11 SB
4 Kseniya BUTORINA Ксения Буторина LYC RUS RUS 32,80 SB
5 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 32,87 SB
6 Angelina AKIMKINA Ангелина Акимкина LYC RUS RUS 33,10 SB
7 Sofya KHAMINICH Софья Хаминич LYC RUS RUS 33,12 SB
8 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 33,17 SB
9 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYC RUS RUS 33,33 SB
10 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA Екатерина Магинская LYD RUS RUS 33,38 SB
11 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYE RUS RUS 33,51 SB
12 Arina PONOMAREVA Арина Пономарева LYC RUS RUS 33,89 SB
13 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYD RUS RUS 33,93 SB
14 Alisa TUPIKOVA Алиса Тупикова LYC RUS RUS 33,96 SB
15 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA Елизавета Голикова LYC RUS RUS 34,02 SB
16 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA Мария Серебрякова LYD RUS RUS 34,04 SB
17 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYD RUS RUS 34,08 SB
18 Anna ZAKORYUKINA Анна Закорюкина LYC RUS RUS 34,13 SB
19 Marina GIRYA Марина Гиря LYC RUS RUS 34,28
20 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 34,70 SB
21 Ekaterina POVALYAEVA Екатерина Поваляева LYD RUS RUS 34,76 SB
21 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) Евгения Шульгина LYC RUS RUS 34,76 SB
23 Anna SOKOLOVA Анна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 34,79 SB
24 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) София Аржанникова LYC RUS RUS 35,28 SB
25 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYC RUS RUS 35,38 SB
26 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYE RUS RUS 35,39
27 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYD RUS RUS 35,47 SB
28 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 35,49 SB
29 Diana PAZUKHA Диана Пазуха LYD RUS RUS 35,99 SB
30 Yuliya RUDAKOVA Юлия Рудакова LYC RUS RUS 36,95 SB
31 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYC RUS RUS 37,30 SB
32 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA Александра Дмитриева LYC RUS RUS 37,60 SB
33 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYE RUS RUS 37,76 SB
34 Elena IVANOVA (2009) Елена Иванова LYC RUS RUS 38,18 SB
35 Viktoriya KVITKO Виктория Квитко LYD RUS RUS 38,20 SB
36 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA Марина Чаплинская LYE RUS RUS 39,16 SB
37 Anastasiya BONDAREVA Анастасия Бондарева LYE RUS RUS 39,58 SB
38 Polina LEONENKO Полина Леоненко LYD RUS RUS 39,90 SB
39 Irina UFAEVA Ирина Уфаева LYE RUS RUS 40,06 SB
40 Kseniya BOZOVA Ксения Бозова LYD RUS RUS 40,18 SB
41 Valeriya EFIMOVA Валерия Ефимова LYC RUS RUS 40,22 SB
42 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA Валерия Жигалова LYF RUS RUS 40,32 SB
43 Mariya SLESAREVA Мария Слесарева LYD RUS RUS 40,45 SB
44 Mariya BEREZHNAYA Мария Бережная LYE RUS RUS 40,84 SB
45 Viktoriya EFREMOVA Виктория Ефремова LYD RUS RUS 41,63 SB
46 Mariya UTKINA Мария Уткина LYE RUS RUS 42,90 SB
47 Yuliana BAJGUZHINA Юлиана Байгужина LYD RUS RUS 49,43 SB
DNS Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names