Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

100m Ladies - Junior E 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYC RUS RUS 12,32 SB
2 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYC RUS RUS 12,45 SB
3 Eva BUKINA Ева Букина LYC RUS RUS 12,61 SB
4 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYC RUS RUS 12,65
5 Sofya KHAMINICH Софья Хаминич LYC RUS RUS 12,85 SB
6 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYD RUS RUS 12,86 SB
7 Angelina AKIMKINA Ангелина Акимкина LYC RUS RUS 12,95 SB
8 Darya GORSHENINA Дарья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 12,99 SB
9 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA Екатерина Магинская LYD RUS RUS 13,00 SB
10 Sofya GORSHENINA Софья Горшенина LYC RUS RUS 13,05 SB
11 Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA Мария Серебрякова LYD RUS RUS 13,15 SB
12 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYE RUS RUS 13,17 SB
13 Alisa TUPIKOVA Алиса Тупикова LYC RUS RUS 13,20 SB
14 Anna ZAKORYUKINA Анна Закорюкина LYC RUS RUS 13,21 SB
15 Marina GIRYA Марина Гиря LYC RUS RUS 13,31 SB
16 Arina PONOMAREVA Арина Пономарева LYC RUS RUS 13,32 SB
17 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYC RUS RUS 13,34 SB
18 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA Елизавета Голикова LYC RUS RUS 13,54 SB
19 Kseniya BUTORINA Ксения Буторина LYC RUS RUS 13,55 SB
20 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYD RUS RUS 13,58 SB
21 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYC RUS RUS 13,62
22 Ekaterina POVALYAEVA Екатерина Поваляева LYD RUS RUS 13,65
23 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 13,69
24 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYD RUS RUS 13,74 SB
25 Marina CHAPLINSKAYA Марина Чаплинская LYE RUS RUS 13,75 SB
26 Anna SOKOLOVA Анна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 13,79 SB
27 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYE RUS RUS 13,89
28 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA Александра Дмитриева LYC RUS RUS 13,90 SB
29 Yuliya RUDAKOVA Юлия Рудакова LYC RUS RUS 13,99 SB
30 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) Евгения Шульгина LYC RUS RUS 14,00 SB
31 Mariya UTKINA Мария Уткина LYE RUS RUS 14,22 SB
32 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYE RUS RUS 14,25
33 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYD RUS RUS 14,32
34 Anastasiya BONDAREVA Анастасия Бондарева LYE RUS RUS 14,38 SB
35 Elena IVANOVA (2009) Елена Иванова LYC RUS RUS 14,50 SB
36 Irina UFAEVA Ирина Уфаева LYE RUS RUS 14,57 SB
37 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) София Аржанникова LYC RUS RUS 14,61 SB
38 Diana PAZUKHA Диана Пазуха LYD RUS RUS 14,64 SB
39 Viktoriya KVITKO Виктория Квитко LYD RUS RUS 14,69 SB
40 Polina LEONENKO Полина Леоненко LYD RUS RUS 14,80 SB
41 Mariya SLESAREVA Мария Слесарева LYD RUS RUS 14,88 SB
42 Mariya BEREZHNAYA Мария Бережная LYE RUS RUS 15,00 SB
43 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA Валерия Жигалова LYF RUS RUS 15,04 SB
44 Viktoriya EFREMOVA Виктория Ефремова LYD RUS RUS 15,17 SB
45 Yuliana BAJGUZHINA Юлиана Байгужина LYD RUS RUS 15,20 SB
46 Kseniya BOZOVA Ксения Бозова LYD RUS RUS 15,30 SB
46 Valeriya EFIMOVA Валерия Ефимова LYC RUS RUS 15,30 SB
DNS Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names