Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

300m Men - Junior E 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 29,53 SB
2 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYC RUS RUS 29,78 SB
3 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYC RUS RUS 30,67 SB
4 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYC RUS RUS 30,90 SB
5 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYC RUS RUS 31,52 SB
6 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 31,59 SB
7 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско MYC RUS RUS 31,66 SB
8 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYC RUS RUS 31,79 SB
9 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYC RUS RUS 32,60 SB
10 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов MYC RUS RUS 32,88 SB
11 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 33,30 SB
12 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYC RUS RUS 33,40 SB
13 Matvej YAGODOV Матвей Ягодов MYD RUS RUS 33,46 SB
14 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 33,85 SB
15 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 33,91 SB
16 Boris RUMYNSKIJ Борис Румынский MYC RUS RUS 34,05 SB
17 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 34,25 SB
18 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 34,88 SB
19 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYD RUS RUS 34,92 SB
20 Ilya SIMONOV Илья Симонов MYD RUS RUS 35,11 SB
21 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ Богдан Илатовский MYC RUS RUS 35,63 SB
22 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYC RUS RUS 35,69 SB
23 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYE RUS RUS 35,75 SB
24 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) Даниил Логинов MYD RUS RUS 36,03 SB
25 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYC RUS RUS 36,10 SB
26 Makar VLASOV Макар Власов MYC RUS RUS 36,29 SB
27 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYC RUS RUS 36,31 SB
28 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYE RUS RUS 36,59
29 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 36,70
30 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYC RUS RUS 36,76 SB
31 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYD RUS RUS 36,78 SB
32 Andrej SIDNEV Андрей Сиднев MYD RUS RUS 36,99 SB
33 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 37,40 SB
34 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 37,45 SB
35 Kirill BOCHUGARSKIJ Кирилл Бочугарский MYD RUS RUS 37,52 SB
36 Roman KLEMENTEV Роман Клементьев MYE RUS RUS 37,76 SB
37 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYD RUS RUS 37,79 SB
38 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 37,97 SB
39 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 38,15
40 Artyom RYAZANOV Артём Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 38,16 SB
41 Maksim LITVINOV Максим Литвинов MYC RUS RUS 38,25 SB
42 Arsenij NIKOLAEV Арсений Николаев MYD RUS RUS 38,49 SB
43 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 38,65 SB
44 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYC RUS RUS 38,74 SB
45 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 39,41 SB
45 Pavel MAKRIDIN Павел Макридин MYD RUS RUS 39,41 SB
47 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 40,55
48 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 44,82
49 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ Илья Грановский MYD RUS RUS 48,00 SB
DNF Roman ZHURIN Роман Журин MYD RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names