Kolpino District Single Distances Championships

Saint Petersburg 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

100m Women - Junior E 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SOLTANYUK LYC IAR IAR 13,19 SB
2 Ulyana KIRSANOVA L? IAR IAR 13,37
3 Kseniya KUDRYAVCEVA L? IAR IAR 13,50 SB
4 Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK LYC IAR IAR 13,51
5 Anastasiya MATVEEVA LYD IAR IAR 13,62
6 Zoya CHUVAEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,15
7 Olesya TAPINOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,34 SB
8 Yuliya BORISOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,61
9 Lyubov MOLODOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,63
10 Mariya SHVEDOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,68
11 Kseniya SMIRNOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 14,69
12 Veronika ZHUKOVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 14,70
13 Alina ZHUKOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,08 SB
14 Urikhan DOLSONOVA L? IAR IAR 15,12
15 Nadezhda CHURSINA LYD IAR IAR 15,29
16 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO LYD IAR IAR 15,34
17 Anfisa MOROZOVA L? IAR IAR 15,43
18 Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA LYC IAR IAR 15,57
19 Anastasiya LI LYC IAR IAR 15,71
20 Kseniya NARTOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,76
21 Elena KOLESNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 15,90
22 Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 16,10
23 Polina GERASIMOVA L? IAR IAR 16,12
24 Taisiya MELNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,28
25 Viktoriya VASILEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 16,42 SB
26 Angelina ANDREEVA LYD IAR IAR 16,50
26 Evgeniya DZHEBKA LYD IAR IAR 16,50
28 Varvara GRACHEVA LYD IAR IAR 16,55 SB
29 Valeriya RAZDOROVA LYC IAR IAR 16,93 SB
30 Sofiya KHOMENKO LYD IAR IAR 16,94
31 Mariya NOVICHENKO L? IAR IAR 17,32
32 Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) LYD IAR IAR 17,36
33 Olga OKOROKOVA L? IAR IAR 17,55 SB
34 Mariya LEKHMUS L? IAR IAR 17,85
35 Lyubov ORLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 17,88
36 Taisiya KUZMINA L? IAR IAR 18,40
37 Karina LOGINOVA L? IAR IAR 18,53
38 Olga MYSOVA L? IAR IAR 18,65
39 Sofiya SHADIEVA L? IAR IAR 18,80
40 Elizaveta OREKHOVA L? IAR IAR 19,08
41 Anastasiya DEMIKHINA L? IAR IAR 19,20
42 Viktoriya PETROVA (3) L? IAR IAR 19,29
42 Viktoriya SIMONOVA LYC IAR IAR 19,29
44 Nadezhda KARPOVA L? IAR IAR 19,89
45 Darya MAMEDOVA L? IAR IAR 19,90
46 Arina VINOGRADSKAYA L? IAR IAR 19,95
47 Milana MUSAEVA L? IAR IAR 20,56
48 Veronika VINOGRADSKAYA L? IAR IAR 20,61
49 Evelina BUZINA L? IAR IAR 20,81 SB
50 Veronika DONENKO LYD IAR IAR 22,87
51 Anastasiya FOKEEVA LYD IAR IAR 23,45
52 Darya TOLMACHEVA LYD IAR IAR 25,72
53 Margarita MELNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 30,39
54 Zhanna FROLOVA L? IAR IAR 31,37
55 Margarita BOGDANOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,54 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names