Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,84 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,52 SB
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,19
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,88 PR SB
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,53
6 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,90 PR SB
7 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,00
8 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,06 PR SB
9 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
10 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,88
12 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,91 PR SB
13 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,96 PR SB
14 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,22 PR SB
15 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,35
16 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.28,03 PR SB
17 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,35 PR SB
18 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36 PR SB
19 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,58 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,70
21 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,02
22 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,33 PR SB
23 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,55 PR SB
24 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,74
25 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,73 PR SB
26 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,16 PR SB
27 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,52 PR SB
28 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,69 PR SB
29 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,07 PR SB
30 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,43
31 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,86
32 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,68 PR SB
33 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,94 PR SB
34 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,68 PR SB
35 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB
36 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,19
37 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,76 PR SB
DNS Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names