Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior B 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,69 PR SB
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,29 PR SB
3 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,41 PR SB
4 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,13 PR SB
5 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,15 PR SB
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,17
9 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,62
10 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,22
11 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,40 PR SB
12 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,67
13 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,92
14 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,29
15 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,94
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,97
17 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,01 PR SB
18 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,08
19 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,28(7)
20 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,28(8) PR SB
21 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,79
22 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,35 PR SB
23 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,57
24 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,66 SB
25 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,49 PR SB
26 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,87
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,47
28 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,06
29 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,01
30 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,67 PR SB
31 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,87 PR SB
32 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,90
33 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,75
34 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names