Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,68
2 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,54 PR SB
3 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,11 PR SB
4 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,27(1) PR SB
5 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,27(4)
6 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,62 PR SB
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,66
8 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,80
9 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,85
10 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,13
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,38
12 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,43
13 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,53
14 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,92
15 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,93
16 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,07
17 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,18 SB
18 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,71
19 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,67
20 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,75
21 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,76
22 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,84 SB
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,11
24 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,44
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,80
26 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,06
27 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,23
28 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,29
29 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,13
30 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,98
DQ Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names