Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 36,41
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 36,68
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 37,03
4 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,05 SB
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 37,11
6 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
7 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,33
8 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 37,44 PR SB
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 37,46(2) PR SB
10 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 37,46(4) PR SB
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 37,50 PR SB
12 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 37,52 PR SB
13 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 37,57(5)
14 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,57(9) PR SB
15 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 37,58
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 37,83 PR SB
17 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 37,93 PR SB
18 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,19
19 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 38,28
20 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,62
21 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 38,63
22 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 38,69
23 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 38,89
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 38,90
25 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 39,01
26 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 39,03
27 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,09
28 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 39,32
29 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,37
30 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,28
31 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 40,33
32 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,54
33 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 50,78
DNF Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names