Moscow Championships - Junior D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего и Предмладшего Возраста

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: sport.center

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej NEVEROV Матвей Неверов M? RUS RUS 30,67 SB
2 Daniil ILIN Даниил Ильин MYC RUS RUS 30,71 SB
3 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду M? RUS RUS 31,94 SB
4 Aleksej KRYLOV Алексей Крылов M? RUS RUS 32,12 SB
5 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин MYC RUS RUS 32,17
6 Egor KURYSHOV Егор Курышов M? RUS RUS 32,99
7 Daniil CHERNOV Даниил Чернов M? RUS RUS 33,20
8 Valikhan GUSNIEV Валихан Гусниев M? RUS RUS 33,35
9 Roman CHEPLAKOV Роман Чеплаков M? RUS RUS 34,18
10 Andrej AFONIN Андрей Афонин M? RUS RUS 34,23 SB
11 Pavel SAVIN Павел Савин M? RUS RUS 34,25 SB
12 Vsevolod BARULIN Всеволод Барулин M? RUS RUS 34,52
13 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV Абдулхамид Хасянов M? RUS RUS 34,76
14 Kirill TRAVKIN Кирилл Травкин M? RUS RUS 34,83 SB
15 Yakov SOKOLOV Яков Соколов M? RUS RUS 34,92 SB
16 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин MYD RUS RUS 35,29
17 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV Александр Худбиев M? RUS RUS 35,42
18 Vsevolod VOLKOV Всеволод Волков MYC RUS RUS 35,44
19 Ivan KHRAMKOV Иван Храмков M? RUS RUS 36,03 SB
20 Aleksandr SKURIDIN Александр Скуридин M? RUS RUS 37,91
21 Egor BABENKO Егор Бабенко M? RUS RUS 38,25
22 Stepan CHICHKANOV Степан Чичканов M? RUS RUS 38,27 SB
23 Miron SOKOLOV Мирон Соколов M? RUS RUS 38,48 SB
24 Andrej KISLYAKOV Андрей Кисляков M? RUS RUS 38,86 SB
25 Maksim ERSHOV Максим Ершов M? RUS RUS 38,87
26 Viktor MIRONOV Виктор Миронов M? RUS RUS 39,40 SB
27 Mark ERSHOV Марк Ершов M? RUS RUS 39,76 SB
28 Maksim ZALVORNOV Максим Залворнов M? RUS RUS 39,84 SB
29 Egor TYAN Егор Тян M? RUS RUS 39,96 SB
30 Vladislav LOBOV Владислав Лобов M? RUS RUS 40,24
31 Egor CHECHEL Егор Чечель M? RUS RUS 40,38 SB
32 Grigorij BUDANOV Григорий Буданов M? RUS RUS 40,61
33 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) Александр Данилов M? RUS RUS 40,75
34 Timur KARIMOV Тимур Каримов M? RUS RUS 40,96
35 Vladimir RYAZANCEV Владимир Рязанцев M? RUS RUS 41,01 SB
36 Nikita GUTBERG Никита Гутберг M? RUS RUS 41,54 SB
37 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ Захар Петровский M? RUS RUS 41,69 SB
38 Stepan YUSUPOV Степан Юсупов M? RUS RUS 42,01
39 Artyom CHURIKOV Артём Чуриков M? RUS RUS 42,04 SB
40 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ Никита Говердовский M? RUS RUS 42,46 SB
41 Mikhail GLAZKOV Михаил Глазков M? RUS RUS 43,02
42 Pavel ANISIMOV Павел Анисимов M? RUS RUS 43,60
43 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN Дмитрий Мосякин M? RUS RUS 44,01
44 Ivan BULGAKOV Иван Булгаков M? RUS RUS 44,22 SB
45 Vasilij KAZAKOV Василий Казаков M? RUS RUS 44,36 SB
46 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) Максим Пичугин M? RUS RUS 44,37 SB
47 Ivan SOLOVEV Иван Соловьев M? RUS RUS 45,04 SB
48 Boris TUTOLMIN Борис Тутолмин M? RUS RUS 45,12
49 Danila KONDAKOV Данила Кондаков M? RUS RUS 45,42 SB
50 Andrej ROMANOV Андрей Романов M? RUS RUS 46,40
51 Vladislav AVERIN Владислав Аверин M? RUS RUS 46,65
52 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV Фёдор Трухачев M? RUS RUS 47,51 SB
53 Artyom MAKHMUDOV Артём Махмудов M? RUS RUS 47,82

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names