Moscow Championships - Junior D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего и Предмладшего Возраста

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior D 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 41,50 PR SB
2 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 43,86 PR SB
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
5 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
6 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYB RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
7 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
8 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
9 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYB RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
10 Damian BARTENEV Дамиан Бартенев M? RUS RUS 47,33 PR SB
11 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYB RUS RUS 48,14
12 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
13 Aleksandr LYALYAEV Александр Ляляев M? RUS RUS 49,18 PR SB
14 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 49,35 PR SB
15 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 49,59
16 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
17 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 49,80
18 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
19 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 49,93
20 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 50,36 PR SB
21 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 50,48 PR SB
22 Savva LAEVSKIJ Савва Лаевский M? RUS RUS 50,53 PR SB
23 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 51,79 PR SB
24 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 51,89
25 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 55,38
26 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 56,01 PR SB
27 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYB RUS RUS 56,35
28 Danila MESKIN Данила Меськин M? RUS RUS 56,38 PR SB
29 Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS 56,69 PR SB
30 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 57,07
31 Maksim PALMIN Максим Палмин M? RUS RUS 58,29 PR SB
32 Vladislav SHILOV Владислав Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.00,06
33 Mikhail ZIMIN Михаил Зимин M? RUS RUS 1.00,59
34 Denis NOVIKOV (2) Денис Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.01,81 PR SB
35 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.01,83 PR SB
36 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYB RUS RUS 1.01,96
37 Ilya ARTYUSHIN Илья Артюшин M? RUS RUS 1.03,05 PR SB
DNS Aleksej SOKOLOV Алексей Соколов M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names