Moscow Championships - Junior D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего и Предмладшего Возраста

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior D 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 41,78 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
3 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 44,02 PR SB
4 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 45,49
5 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYB RUS RUS 46,43
6 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS 46,61
7 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
8 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYB RUS RUS 46,85
9 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
10 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 47,39 PR SB
11 Damian BARTENEV Дамиан Бартенев M? RUS RUS 47,48 PR SB
12 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYB RUS RUS 48,52
13 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 48,99 PR SB
14 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 49,64 PR SB
15 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 49,78
16 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 49,99
17 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
18 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 50,27
19 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 51,02 PR SB
20 Savva LAEVSKIJ Савва Лаевский M? RUS RUS 51,09
21 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 51,43
22 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 51,59
23 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 52,15 PR SB
24 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 52,39 PR SB
25 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 52,54
26 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 55,47
27 Daniil ANTIPOV Даниил Антипов M? RUS RUS 56,03 PR SB
28 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYB RUS RUS 56,09 PR SB
29 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 56,34 PR SB
30 Danila MESKIN Данила Меськин M? RUS RUS 56,93 PR SB
31 Maksim PALMIN Максим Палмин M? RUS RUS 58,38 PR SB
32 Mikhail ZIMIN Михаил Зимин M? RUS RUS 59,56 PR SB
33 Vladislav SHILOV Владислав Шилов M? RUS RUS 59,62 PR SB
34 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYB RUS RUS 1.01,24
35 Ilya ARTYUSHIN Илья Артюшин M? RUS RUS 1.04,39 PR SB
36 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.04,65
37 Aleksej SOKOLOV Алексей Соколов M? RUS RUS 1.06,71 PR SB
38 Denis NOVIKOV (2) Денис Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.15,15
39 Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS 1.21,91
DNS Ivan POZHARSKIJ Иван Пожарский M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr LYALYAEV Александр Ляляев M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names