A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы ЗМС А.В. Кибалко по Конькобежному Спорту (Кубок СКР - 3 этап)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 3.59,21
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 4.02,15
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 4.02,80
4 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 4.03,85 PR SB
5 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 4.04,87 PR SB
6 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,14
7 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,69
8 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,71
9 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,92 SB
10 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,94
11 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,90
12 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,92 PR SB
13 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,01
14 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,38
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,76
16 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,77
17 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,23
18 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,26
19 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,99
20 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,38 SB
21 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,74 SB
22 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,15 SB
23 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,48
24 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,93 PR SB
25 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,27
26 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,47 SB
27 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 4.27,86
28 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,00 PR SB
29 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 4.32,63
30 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.33,73
31 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,55 SB
32 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 4.38,07
33 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 4.39,30
34 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 4.39,37
DNS Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names