Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: sport.center

3000m Men - Junior B 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,59
2 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,18 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,64
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,47 PR SB
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,75
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,95
7 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,36
8 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,36 PR SB
9 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,11
10 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,57
11 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,72
12 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,34
13 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,55
14 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,85 PR SB
15 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,87
16 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,77
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,15 PR SB
18 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,16
19 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,32
20 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,30
21 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,75
22 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,55
23 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,80
24 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,02
25 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,53 PR SB
26 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,48 PR SB
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,68 PR SB
28 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,78
29 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,06
30 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,20
31 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,41
32 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,49
33 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,87
34 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,21 PR SB
35 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,63
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names