NSK Sprint 2020

Groningen (NED) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

1000m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 1.15,55
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 1.15,67
3 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 1.19,79
4 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 1.19,87
5 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 1.20,15 PR SB
6 Thiadrik KRAMER MSA NED NED 1.20,18 PR SB
7 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 1.21,56
8 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 1.22,09 SB
9 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.22,25
10 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 1.22,40
11 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 1.22,49 PR SB
12 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 1.22,66
13 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 1.22,99
14 Bart MOL (1995) MSA NED NED 1.23,63
15 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 1.23,77
16 Hero GOLDHOORN MSA NED NED 1.23,97 SB
17 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 1.23,99
18 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 1.24,04
19 Johan BETTEN MSA NED NED 1.24,23 SB
20 Stijn VERHOEFF MA2 NED NED 1.24,60 SB
21 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 1.25,13
22 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 1.25,23
22 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 1.25,23 SB
24 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 1.25,66 SB
25 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 1.26,41
25 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 1.26,41
27 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 1.26,85
28 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 1.27,01
29 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 1.27,03 PR SB
30 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 1.27,89 PR SB
31 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 1.28,36
32 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 1.28,93
33 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 1.28,99
34 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 1.29,45 PR SB
35 Kai VIJVERBERG MSA NED NED 1.29,99 SB
36 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 1.30,98
37 David GROOT MN1 NED NED 1.31,01
38 Jelmer WATERLANDER MN4 NED NED 1.34,33 PR SB
39 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 1.35,80
40 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 1.36,32 PR SB
41 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 1.36,49
42 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 1.36,70
43 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 1.37,01
44 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 1.37,19 PR SB
45 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 1.37,21
46 David SMEELE M? NED NED 1.38,84 PR SB
47 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 1.39,36
48 Johnny TRAN M30 NED NED 1.40,29
49 Stijn BOUMA MN1 NED NED 1.42,58
50 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 1.43,87 PR SB
51 Remi THUSS M? NED NED 1.46,28 PR SB
52 Tycho PARMENTIER MN2 NED NED 1.48,11 PR SB
53 Teunis DOKTER M? NED NED 1.50,26 PR SB
54 Erik GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 1.51,79
55 Arjen DOLMAN MN3 NED NED 1.57,56 PR SB
56 Wouter KELDERMAN MN2 NED NED 2.17,43
DNS Joey ASSER MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED DNS
DNF León van DORP MA2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names