NSK Sprint 2020

Groningen (NED) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 38,22
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 38,23
3 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 38,39
4 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 39,26
5 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 39,82
6 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 39,93
7 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 40,36 PR SB
8 Thiadrik KRAMER MSA NED NED 40,43
9 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 40,64 SB
10 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 40,89
11 Stijn VERHOEFF MA2 NED NED 41,07
12 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 41,16
13 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 41,36 SB
13 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 41,36 PR SB
15 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 41,63
16 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 41,73 PR SB
17 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 42,03
18 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 42,08
19 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 42,10
20 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 42,17
21 Johan BETTEN MSA NED NED 42,39
21 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 42,39
23 Bart MOL (1995) MSA NED NED 42,47
24 Hero GOLDHOORN MSA NED NED 42,81 SB
25 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 42,85 SB
26 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 43,14
27 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 43,18
28 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 43,46
29 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 43,59
30 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 43,91 PR SB
31 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 43,96
32 David GROOT MN1 NED NED 44,10
33 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 44,13
34 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 44,88
35 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 44,94
36 Kai VIJVERBERG MSA NED NED 45,09
37 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 45,63
38 León van DORP MA2 NED NED 45,90
39 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 46,59 PR SB
40 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 46,84
41 Jelmer WATERLANDER MN4 NED NED 46,91
42 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 46,95 PR SB
43 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 47,74
44 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 48,02 PR SB
45 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 48,09
46 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 48,29
47 David SMEELE M? NED NED 48,72 PR SB
48 Johnny TRAN M30 NED NED 49,82 PR SB
49 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 50,11 PR SB
50 Stijn BOUMA MN1 NED NED 51,25
51 Teunis DOKTER M? NED NED 52,61 PR SB
52 Erik GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 52,98 SB
53 Remi THUSS M? NED NED 53,35
54 Tycho PARMENTIER MN2 NED NED 53,68 PR SB
55 Wouter KELDERMAN MN2 NED NED 1.01,50 PR SB
56 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.06,45
57 Arjen DOLMAN MN3 NED NED 1.16,59
DNS Joey ASSER MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names